Women's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 24.26 |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1 | 24.45 |
Jenna Stewart | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 24.49 |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 3 | 24.91 |
Katie Hamilton | Space Coast | 1 | 2 | 4 | 24.98 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25.02 |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 25.08 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 6 | 5 | 25.08 |
Carolyn Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25.10 |
Shanda Casella | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 7 | 25.17 |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 25.28 |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tampa Y | 2 | 4 | 10 | 25.30 |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 11 | 25.46 |
Corrine Showalter | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 25.51 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 25.52 |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 25.53 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 25.59 |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 25.59 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 25.63 |
Samantha Sherdel | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 25.65 |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25.66 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 8 | 14 | 25.68 |
Marine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 25.70 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 25.73 |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 5 | 25.73 |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 25.79 |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 25.82 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 16 | 25.84 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 8 | 26.04 |
Rachel Burns | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 6 | 12 | 26.22 |
Chelsea Dicks | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 26.60 |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 26.83 |
Lacey Harris | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 26.86 |
Margaret Anderson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 26.89 |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 27.24 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27.63 |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28.23 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 4 | 28.55 |
Megan Rossi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 28.57 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 2 | 6 | 28.63 |
Cayman Bone | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 1 | 7 | 28.96 |
Lindsay Matsko | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 6 | 8 | 8 | 29.04 |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 9 | 29.20 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 29.25 |
Kathryn Pheil | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 11 | 29.29 |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 12 | 29.43 |
Brittany Skeels | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 13 | 29.65 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast | 4 | 2 | 14 | 29.79 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 15 | 30.11 |
Alayna Erhard | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 30.14 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 30.17 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 18 | 30.28 |
Nicki Gutzman | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 5 | 19 | 30.43 |
Carly Hellstrom | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 30.61 |
Kristina Katopis | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 4 | 21 | 30.66 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 22 | 30.67 |
Kacie Vitro | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 23 | 30.72 |
Ashlce Linn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 4 | 24 | 30.76 |
Elisa Berson | Team New Tampa Y | 4 | 8 | 25 | 30.81 |
Allyson French | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 25 | 30.81 |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 30.95 |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 30.98 |
Samantha DeShong | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 29 | 31.12 |
Caitlyn Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 30 | 31.19 |
Stephanie Allen | Team New Tampa Y | 1 | 4 | 31 | 31.33 |
Megan Lumley | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 32 | 31.37 |
Rachel Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 33 | 31.56 |
Chelsea Savona | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 4 | 31.67 | |
Rebecca Pindral | Team New Tampa Y | 3 | 6 | 31.96 | |
Brittany Zayas | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 32.12 | |
Kelsey Buckley | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 32.17 | |
Jennifer Gavin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 32.20 | |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 32.23 | |
April Moore | Unattached-Tampa Bay | 2 | 1 | 32.42 | |
Giorgie Graves | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 5 | 32.66 | |
Pacharina Perez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 4 | 1 | 25.13p |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25.18p |
Jenna Stewart | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 25.27p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25.47p |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25.49p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 6 | 4 | 25.66p |
Katie Hamilton | Space Coast | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25.68p |
Shanda Casella | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 7 | 5 | 25.68p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25.75p |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 25.78p |
Carolyn Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25.82p |
Kelley Hug | Team New Tampa Y | 5 | 6 | 9 | 25.83p |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25.85p |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 10 | 25.91p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 25.91p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 5 | 25.96p |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 12 | 25.97p |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 13 | 25.98p |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 7 | 14 | 26.00p |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26.02p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26.03p |
Marine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 15 | 26.05p |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 7 | 8 | 17 | 26.13p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 5 | 2 | 16 | 26.13p |