Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:55.07 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:56.54 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:01.22 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:01.23 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:06.63 |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:06.82 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:08.06 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:08.14 |
Amand Gallogly | Unattached- Bolles Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:08.35 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:08.71 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:09.82 |
Sarah Adams | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:11.72 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:12.73 |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:12.96 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:14.25 |
Katie Hamilton | Space Coast | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:14.36 |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:16.16 |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:17.60 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:19.17 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:19.72 |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5:22.51 |
Melissa Miller | Unattached-Highlander | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5:22.74 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:23.20 |
Krissy Metka | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:26.91 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:27.55 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:29.41 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5:29.54 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:32.10 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5:32.11 |
Chelsea Dicks | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:32.55 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 14 | 5:32.85 |
Kaley Michael | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 15 | 5:33.70 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 5:34.55 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5:35.55 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 18 | 5:35.67 |
Jessi Snawerdt | Space Coast | 3 | 1 | 19 | 5:35.72 |
Sarah Demers | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 20 | 5:36.94 |
Kelly Dickerson | Team New Tampa Y | 4 | 4 | 21 | 5:38.46 |
Jena Seuch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 3 | 22 | 5:39.07 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5:39.49 |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 3 | 24 | 5:39.89 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 25 | 5:40.04 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 26 | 5:40.42 |
Lacey Harris | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 27 | 5:41.90 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 28 | 5:45.95 |
Sydney Tribou | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 29 | 5:46.01 |
Lisa Effinger | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 30 | 5:46.35 |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida Ymca | 5 | 3 | 31 | 5:47.22 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:48.03 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 32 | 5:48.13 |
Katie Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 33 | 5:49.16 |
Melanie Stickney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 34 | 5:50.68 |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 35 | 5:51.63 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:52.82 |
Ashley Rossi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 36 | 5:53.23 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 37 | 5:54.85 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:58.03 |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5:59.33 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6:02.78 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:05.18 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:10.47 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6:19.67 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:01.95p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:02.11p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5:06.21p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:08.15p |
Amand Gallogly | Unattached- Bolles Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:09.28p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:11.07p |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:12.59p |
Katie Hamilton | Space Coast | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:13.29p |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5:13.38p |
Sarah Adams | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:14.80p |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:16.70p |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:18.85p |
Candace Thornburg | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:19.08p |
Melissa Miller | Unattached-Highlander | 5 | 2 | 14 | 5:19.30p |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:20.02p |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 5:21.00p |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 5:21.60p |
Erin Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 4 | 18 | 5:22.08p |
Lauren Nightengale | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5:22.68p |
Adrianna Torres | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 20 | 5:22.93p |
Carolyn Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 21 | 5:23.03p |
Stephaine Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 4 | 3 | 22 | 5:23.14p |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast | 5 | 3 | 23 | 5:23.22p |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 24 | 5:23.56p |
Megan Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 5:23.69p |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 5:25.46p |
Katelyn Lofland | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 27 | 5:26.76p |
Christie Driscoll | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 1 | 28 | 5:27.01p |
Kelly Dowling | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 29 | 5:28.19p |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 30 | 5:28.55p |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 7 | 31 | 5:28.83p |
Kate Cillian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 32 | 5:29.62p |
Courtney Baird | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 33 | 5:30.45p |
Sarah Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 34 | 5:32.50p |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 35 | 5:33.38p |
Elisa Pineda | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc | 2 | 8 | 36 | 5:34.31p |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 37 | 5:35.38p |