Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Zittel | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 2:28.53 | |
Daniel Miller | Lansing Cats | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.88 |
Kevin Kim | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2:37.62 | |
Eugene Cho | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.88 |
Matthew Berus | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:43.85 |
Philip Stolarski | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:46.00 |
Dylan Telford | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:46.72 |
John Holden | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:47.04 |
Austin Thomas | Union Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:47.28 |
Aj Spoth | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:53.07 |
Matthias Eklund | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:53.14 |
Martin Leff | Camillus Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:53.20 |
Richard Carson | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:57.34 |
Altan Frantz | Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2:58.51 | |
Thomas Kirch | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2:59.08 | |
Jack Boyd | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2:59.74 | |
Joshua Blumberg | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:01.86 |
Zachary Healy | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:05.01 |
Andrew Cahalane | Clarence Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:06.58 |
Kaleb Kopp | Camillus Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:07.61 |
Brian Edmister | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:12.69 |
Brandon Ledford | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:12.99 |
Kevin Sullivan | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Yutao Su | Horseheads Thrashers | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Jacob Ammons | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Owen Hill | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Kyle Zittel | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.78p |
Daniel Miller | Lansing Cats | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:33.70p |
Kevin Sullivan | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:37.89p |
Kevin Kim | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.39p |
Patrick Towey | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:40.47p |
Jacob Ammons | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:41.11p |
Eugene Cho | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:42.83p |
Philip Stolarski | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:45.96p |
Patrick Greaney | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:46.12p |
John Holden | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:46.40p |
Dylan Telford | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:46.50p |
Matthew Berus | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:47.17p |
Matthias Eklund | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:49.15p |
Austin Thomas | Union Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:52.40p |
Aj Spoth | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:52.62p |
Richard Carson | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:54.93p |
Martin Leff | Camillus Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:57.04p |
Mark Hilton | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Brian Dansa | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Samuel Miner | Cato-Meridian Otters | 1 | 3 | DQp |