Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Annelise Gunn-Taylor | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.50 |
Elizabeth Gawronski | Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 59.06 |
Emily Graber | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.64 |
Caitlin Lanigan | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 3 | 3 | 59.71 |
Kelli Graber | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 59.86 |
Katelyn Grimm | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.01 |
Caitlin Kraska | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.47 |
Elise Grzeskiewicz | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.72 |
Meaghan Shannon | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.68 |
Rachel Webber | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.78 |
Emilee Close | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.00 |
Taylor Randall | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.56 |
Brittni Murnock | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.62 |
Rachel Colson | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:02.85 |
Karen Meess | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.31 |
Lauren Johengen | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.49 |
Chloe Fries-Isaac | Salamanca Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.59 |
Mary Shepard | Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.92 |
Megan Marcin | Hamburg Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.04 |
Natalie Stormer | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.14 |
Anna McArdle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.34 |
Emilie Ronald | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.69 |
Kelsey Fortman | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:04.86 |
Molly Miller | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.99 |
Louise Issacs | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.64 |
Megan Marsh | Star Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.49 |
Hannah Johnson | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.68 |
Grace Coyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.89 |
Ashley Thurn | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:07.00 |
Emily Cantie | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.79 |
Anna Winter | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.80 |
Camille Follman | Salamanca Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.80 |
Sarah Cuddihy | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:08.08 |
Andrea Ernst | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.30 |
Kathryn Mendez | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.61 |
Mackenzie Biastre | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.82 |
Caitlin Marra | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.99 |
Melissa Salerno | Hamburg Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:09.46 |
Jocelyn Cook | Salamanca Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.67 |
Rachel Erickson | Hamburg Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.79 |
Kathryn Bierbrauer | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.81 |
Brooke Chamberlain | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.00 |
Alexis Fredricks | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.02 |
Sabrina Kraska | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.95 |
Megan Partacz | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.36 |
Jenna Slowik | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:12.51 |
Marissa Magro | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.55 |
Stephanie Voyzey | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.96 |
Christine McCune | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:13.12 |
Molly Meka | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:13.29 |
Sara Fenton | Hamburg Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.44 |
Hannah Sheehan | Hamburg Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.97 |
Linnea Pollock | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.35 |
Sydney Atendido | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.40 |
Carolyn McCune | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.20 |
Lynsey Gutzmer | Star Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:20.83 |
Sarah Fountain | Hammerhead Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:21.28 |
Laura Skrzypczyk | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:24.78 |
Mary Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.14 |
Gabrielle Bailey | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.87 |
Cheyenne Maybee | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.48 |
Michayla Piatek | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:29.47 |
Jessica Schneggenburger | Franklinville Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:34.63 |
Morgan Burke | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:36.43 |
Shelby Macswan | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:36.57 |
Katrina Wardner | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:40.41 |
Madalyn Harrington | Salamanca Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:42.84 |
Aliyah Kingston | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:43.81 |
Tiffany Hulse | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:46.33 |
Mary Dunbar | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:47.24 |
Susan Bowers | Star Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:50.18 |
Adrianne Cook | Salamanca Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:51.79 |
Mary Miskuly | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:12.90 |
Jena Mattina-Chmiel | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:14.22 |
Annelise Gunn-Taylor | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 4 | 5 | 1 | 58.50p |
Elizabeth Gawronski | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 59.06p |
Emily Graber | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.64p |
Caitlin Lanigan | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 4 | 6 | 3 | 59.71p |
Kelli Graber | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 59.86p |
Katelyn Grimm | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.01p |
Caitlin Kraska | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.47p |
Elise Grzeskiewicz | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.72p |
Meaghan Shannon | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.68p |
Rachel Webber | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.78p |
Emilee Close | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:02.00p |
Taylor Randall | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.56p |
Brittni Murnock | East Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:02.62p |
Rachel Colson | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.85p |
Karen Meess | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.31p |
Lauren Johengen | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.49p |
Chloe Fries-Isaac | Salamanca Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.59p |
Mary Shepard | Hamburg Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.92p |
Megan Marcin | Hamburg Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.04p |
Natalie Stormer | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.14p |
Anna McArdle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.34p |
Emilie Ronald | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.69p |
Kelsey Fortman | Grand Island Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.86p |
Molly Miller | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.99p |
Louise Issacs | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.64p |
Megan Marsh | Star Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.49p |