Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 200 Individual Medley
Speedo Jr. Championships SE
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Stephanie Buck
Athens Bulldogs
3
7
1
2:04.35
Paige Nath
Wichita
3
1
2
2:05.02
Laura Kenney
City Of Plano
3
5
3
2:05.20
Virginia Pate
Winston-Salem Y
3
6
4
2:05.97
Morgan Fleming
Dynamo
3
3
5
2:06.00
Kim Scarborough
Patriot Aquatics
2
5
9
2:06.08
Laura Hancock
Gulf Coast Aq
3
4
6
2:06.09
Alison Czmarko
Rockwood
2
4
10
2:06.21
Heather Stiles
Nrth Carolina Ac
1
1
17
2:06.37
Alison Gjervold
Academy Of Texas
1
6
18
2:06.55
Jeana Fuccillo
Parkway
2
7
11
2:06.72
Mary Adams
Fort Eustis
2
6
12
2:06.80
Diane Parker
Chesapeake Bay
1
3
19
2:06.87
Lindsey Ertter
Sea Devils
1
7
20
2:07.24
Shannon Steel
Blue Tide
3
2
7
2:07.40
Megan Riddle
North Baltimore
2
1
13
2:07.60
Julie Manitt
Swim Atlanta
2
2
14
2:07.74
Erin Swenson
Clayton Shaw Prk
1
4
21
2:07.78
Jamie Saxe
Rockwood
2
3
15
2:07.92
Leigh Sanders
Mountaineer A C
1
2
22
2:07.95
Liz Baxter
Pilot-Knoxville
3
8
8
2:08.20
Dawn Coy
St Martin Dolphn
2
8
16
2:08.67
Becca Dawson
Rockwood
1
5
23
2:08.71
Dallas Marshall
Academy Of Texas
1
8
24
2:09.16
Laura Hancock
Gulf Coast Aq
9
4
1
2:05.94p
Laura Kenney
City Of Plano
4
6
2
2:06.23p
Morgan Fleming
Dynamo
9
3
3
2:06.37p
Virginia Pate
Winston-Salem Y
10
8
4
2:06.49p
Shannon Steel
Blue Tide
10
2
5
2:06.76p
Stephanie Buck
Athens Bulldogs
8
8
6
2:06.77p
Paige Nath
Wichita
9
5
7
2:06.78p
Liz Baxter
Pilot-Knoxville
7
7
8
2:07.10p
Alison Czmarko
Rockwood
8
4
9
2:07.23p
Kim Scarborough
Patriot Aquatics
7
6
10
2:07.28p
Jamie Saxe
Rockwood
6
5
11
2:07.33p
Mary Adams
Fort Eustis
10
1
12
2:07.47p
Julie Manitt
Swim Atlanta
10
3
13
2:07.55p
Jeana Fuccillo
Parkway
10
4
14
2:07.66p
Megan Riddle
North Baltimore
10
5
15
2:07.77p
Dawn Coy
St Martin Dolphn
3
5
16
2:07.89p
Erin Swenson
Clayton Shaw Prk
4
5
17
2:08.01p
Becca Dawson
Rockwood
9
8
17
2:08.01p
Diane Parker
Chesapeake Bay
9
1
19
2:08.07p
Alison Gjervold
Academy Of Texas
1
3
20
2:08.08p
Leigh Sanders
Mountaineer A C
8
1
21
2:08.10p
Lindsey Ertter
Sea Devils
8
6
22
2:08.21p
Heather Stiles
Nrth Carolina Ac
1
6
23
2:08.25p
Dallas Marshall
Academy Of Texas
5
1
24
2:08.57p
Janna Turner
Tarheel A Racers
3
1
25
2:08.59p
Neka Mabry
Lrac Lasers
5
8
26
2:08.77p
Katie Brown
Rockville-Mont
6
7
27
2:09.08p
Kathleen Philipp
Blue Tide
9
6
27
2:09.08p
Loren Hansen
Gulf Coast Aq
10
6
29
2:09.89p
Meagan Clark
Winston-Salem Y
8
2
30
2:09.99p
Val Conte
Palatine Park
3
7
31
2:10.00p
Veronica Castro
Retriever Aq Clb
7
2
31
2:10.00p
Lauren Lubus
Rockwood
6
8
33
2:10.09p
Megan Alexander
New Trier
5
2
34
2:10.11p
Alyson Dabney
Mecklenburg A C
7
4
35
2:10.19p
Whitney Schlott
Cty Of Charlestn
1
8
36
2:10.21p
Kristan Keelan
Raleigh Swm Asso
3
6
37
2:10.22p
Danielle Baron
City Of Plano
1
7
38
2:10.27p
Katie Kennedy
Swim Florida
8
7
39
2:10.31p
Christina Thompson
Swim Atlanta
4
4
40
2:10.33p
Julie Hughes
Bengal Tiger
9
7
40
2:10.33p
Megan Welsh
Fort Lauderdale
8
5
42
2:10.54p
Crystal McAdam
Decatur Swim Clb
6
2
43
2:10.55p
Cherie Albertson
Houston Elite Aq
6
4
44
2:10.59p
Lacey Hlavka
Curl Burke
5
5
45
2:10.62p
Alessandra Lawless
Swim Atlanta
6
6
46
2:10.68p
Amy Halligan
Dynamo
2
8
46
2:10.68p
Katie Allred
Swim Atlanta
5
4
46
2:10.68p
Anneke Brewer
Florida Aquatics
5
3
49
2:10.79p
Laura Mosca
Charlottesville
9
2
50
2:10.90p
April Burton
Poseidon
5
7
51
2:10.99p
Danielle Smith
Mecklenburg A C
6
3
52
2:11.02p
Lindsay McDavitt
Highlander
2
1
53
2:11.03p
Kate Walker
Rockville-Mont
2
7
54
2:11.07p
Kierstin Homblette
Blue Dolfins
4
1
55
2:11.20p
Elizabeth Hug
Sea Hawks
4
2
56
2:11.22p
Kathleen McBride
Blue Tide
2
2
57
2:11.34p
Rebecca Wolfe
Space City Aq-Gu
10
7
58
2:11.36p
Jessica Wagner
Westmont Swm Clb
7
8
59
2:11.47p
Liz Wannstedt
Rockwood
2
6
60
2:11.50p
Megan Moore
Westmont Swm Clb
1
5
61
2:11.61p
Leah Lane
Stingrays
7
5
62
2:12.08p
Linn Thorburn
Swim Atlanta
7
3
63
2:12.20p
Morgan Perry
Bolles Sharks
8
3
64
2:12.35p
Amanda Beasley
Parkway
4
8
64
2:12.35p
Erin Spiro
Unattached - Fl
4
3
66
2:12.79p
Megan Forney
Dynamo
2
5
67
2:13.19p
Kelli Kirn
Henderson Ymca
5
6
68
2:13.28p
Christine Rutter
Coral Springs
7
1
69
2:13.50p
Marci Vrooman
Lakeside
1
4
70
2:13.51p
Shana Bullock
Nova Of Virginia
3
3
71
2:13.54p
Ruth Miller
Williamsburg A C
3
8
72
2:13.69p
Meredith Souders
Florida Atlantc
2
4
73
2:13.74p
Emily Ballenger
Y-Spartaquatics
3
2
74
2:13.80p
Courtney Knight
Gulf Coast Aq
6
1
75
2:14.07p
Caroline Curran
Wilmington Nc
1
2
76
2:14.22p
Next 100 Results