Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taryn Albright | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.22 |
anne froelich | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.43 |
Julia Marriott | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.62 |
akasha trisler | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.19 |
Andrea Emde | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.35 |
madelene baker | Stingray Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.54 |
Toni Castillo | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.19 |
laura ruiz | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.85 |
valerie stevens | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.22 |
ciara hu | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.24 |
Peggy Liang | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.60 |
peyton lindsley | South Sound Titans | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.94 |
Tiffany Hansen | Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.01 |
madison jaramillo | South Sound Titans | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.39 |
katie kaestner | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:19.56 |
Amanda Streubel | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.68 |
Ada Beale | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.83 |
katrina radach | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.93 |
karina-mariz concepcion | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:21.26 |
Lauren Gelinas | South Sound Titans | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:21.63 |
emilie pleger | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.82 |
Felicia Williamson | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.97 |
gabriela ruiz | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.09 |
meghan scott | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:23.33 |
kylie webb | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:23.84 |
elizabeth schleh | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:23.92 |
elizabeth kressler | South Sound Titans | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:24.22 |
preston palmer | South Sound Titans | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.22 |
Rachel Weinstein | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:24.38 |
Kayla Yraceburu | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:24.69 |
olivia meyer | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:24.98 |
caitlin quaempts | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.31 |
rachel charlton | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:25.69 |
ella brooks | Stingray Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:25.85 |
alexa weyer | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.02 |
alyssa sauriol | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:26.11 |
jeszica cadwell | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:26.45 |
cathryn armstrong | Stingray Swimming | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:27.64 |
jordyn mcdowell | Yac Swimming | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:27.70 |
Mariah Rawding | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:28.29 |
madeline summers | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:29.35 |
Hannah Pieper | Stingray Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:31.30 |
landon hopkins | Yac Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:31.31 |
claire charlton | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:33.06 |
alicia hummel | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:34.27 |
kennedy trisler | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:35.52 |
carlie arreola | Yac Swimming | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:36.31 |
sarah yelle | Stingray Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:36.82 |
emily huffer | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:36.86 |
lauren vagt | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:37.01 |
darcie booth | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:37.82 |
irysh-mae concepcion | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:40.55 |
shelby garrison | Stingray Swimming | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:42.24 |
solleanne empinado | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:42.33 |
jessica golphenee | Yac Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:43.32 |
megan grant | South Sound Titans | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:43.74 |
emily ferguson | Yac Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:44.36 |
katie masters | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:44.62 |
molly vagt | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:44.89 |
chantel bigelow | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:45.39 |
darby grimes | Yakima Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:47.16 |
marisa sligh | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:47.33 |
amy stevens | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:48.24 |
chelsea olson | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:48.53 |
sydney vanderhorst | Stingray Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:49.98 |
cara prange | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:51.37 |
erika winner | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:51.75 |
athena de leon guerrero | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:52.28 |
alana pries | South Sound Titans | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:52.59 |
miahjae perez | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:55.66 |
marissa morris | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:55.75 |
mikayla jennings | South Sound Titans | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:56.40 |
gabriella mackintosh | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:57.33 |
Monica Krubeck | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:02.68 |
Zoe Robinson | Yac Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:02.74 |
hannah schroeder | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:03.11 |
hanna anderson | South Sound Titans | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:05.10 |
megan glenski | Yac Swimming | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:05.20 |
emily schroeder | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:08.00 |
Kassandra Taverner | Stingray Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.09 |
alia malella | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:21.57 |
Camila Barrientes | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:23.03 |
elizabeth mcintosh | Yac Swimming | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:23.66 |
tara hale | South Sound Titans | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:27.69 |
julia krieger | Yac Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:29.81 |
kristin ringstad | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:30.36 |
Jasmine Demonte | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:42.92 |
araminta demonte | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:44.53 |
Kayla Akers | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2:47.81 |
jaymee graves | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:14.35 |
Ella Schroeder | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
laura rodeheffer | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Madeline Grimm | South Sound Titans | 2 | 8 | NS | |
cortney winniford | South Sound Titans | 1 | 5 | NS | |
carly hinman | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Laura Rosen | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
elena riehl | Yac Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Alyssa Walker | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
danielle miller | Hood River Valley Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
taylor farley | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |