Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Costas Hadjipateras | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.60 |
Sasan Tehrani | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:00.78 |
Andrew Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:02.03 |
Thomas DePaoli | Unattached SoNoCo | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:03.82 |
Daniel Sweeney | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.48 |
Ross Kahn | Unattached SoNoCo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:05.37 |
Ross Gormley | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:08.13 |
Austin Wolff | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:10.30 |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:10.57 |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.92 |
Nicholas Celestin | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.33 |
Samuel Cagenello | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:12.94 |
Stefan Toi | Unattached Chesire Sea Dogs | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:13.50 |
Edward-Joseph Testa | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:14.37 |
Justin Segovia | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:16.00 |
Anthony Sipala | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:17.31 |
Mark Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:18.87 |
Alexander Tougas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:19.44 |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:20.21 |
Christopher Yacobacci | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:22.61 |
John Santoro | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.08 |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.76 |
Kevin Kozikowski | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:25.64 |
Kevin Saunders | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.31 |
Timothy Cronin | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:26.35 |
David Curran | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:26.51 |
Kyle Newton | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:27.60 |
Samuel McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:28.19 |
Brendan Walsh | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:32.18 |
Ryan Burrow | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:34.61 |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.63 |
Tyree Seymour | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:34.87 |
Eric Jiang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:37.17 |
Kevin McLaughlin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:38.16 |
Nicholas Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:39.56 |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:40.25 |
Stephen Skaperdas | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:41.82 |
David Powers | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:54.31 |
Andrew Eigner | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:59.48 |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:04.04 |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 3:04.74 |
Ryan Verrillo | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:16.86 |