Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Barriss | Aquabears | 5 | 4 | 30.34 | |
Kazumu Takabayashi | Glastonbury Swimming | 5 | 3 | 30.84 | |
Shea Middleton | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 33.12 | |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 5 | 33.12 | |
Colin Machat | Northampton Area Swimming | 5 | 2 | 33.31 | |
James Michel | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 6 | 33.54 | |
Ryan Josiah | Aquabears | 4 | 2 | 34.42 | |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 3 | 34.55 | |
Darrin Melendy | University Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 35.02 | |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 4 | 35.80 | |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 5 | 35.83 | |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 35.96 | |
Brian Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 4 | 36.72 | |
Martin Porebski | University Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 37.00 | |
Connor Donohue | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 4 | 37.29 | |
Thomas Whittico | Camel Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 37.86 | |
Brian Schneider | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 2 | 39.46 | |
Austin Scigliano | University Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 39.82 | |
Theodore Felix | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 4 | 40.05 | |
Alex Campbell | Northwest CT YMCA | 3 | 5 | 40.08 | |
Nicholas Karangekis | Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 40.31 | |
Preston Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 2 | 40.72 | |
Kyle Eheander | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 41.04 | |
Joseph D'andrea | Northwest CT YMCA | 1 | 3 | 41.31 | |
Connor Lee | Aquabears | 6 | 1 | 41.53 | |
Cole Reavill | Aquabears | 1 | 2 | 41.85 | |
Michael Cerny | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 4 | 42.34 | |
Mitchell Karangekis | Aquabears | 5 | 1 | 42.45 | |
David Yap | Northampton Area Swimming | 5 | 3 | 42.51 | |
Andrew Burns | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 42.66 | |
Christopher Cutler | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 5 | 42.80 | |
Timothy Ma | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 3 | 43.14 | |
Tucker Boman | Aquabears | 2 | 5 | 43.74 | |
Andy Yap | Northampton Area Swimming | 6 | 6 | 43.88 | |
Joseph Piemonte | Aquabears | 2 | 1 | 43.95 | |
Ryan Donovan | University Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 44.03 | |
John Scobee | Aquabears | 5 | 2 | 44.51 | |
Nicholas Porebski | University Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 45.23 | |
Hunter Boman | Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 46.53 | |
Matthew Donohue | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 46.98 | |
Kevin Wijendra | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 5 | 47.06 | |
Alexander Cheney | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 6 | 47.53 | |
Paul Kardos | Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 47.73 | |
Peter Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 48.22 | |
Connor Campbell | Northwest CT YMCA | 1 | 4 | 48.56 | |
Jarred Veroneau | Aquabears | 3 | 2 | 49.43 | |
Benjamin LaClair | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 49.70 | |
Dennis Lelic | Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 51.39 | |
Brian O'Donnell | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 51.51 | |
Dominic Fioravanti | Aquabears | 4 | 1 | 52.06 | |
Daniel Sullivan | Northampton Area Swimming | 4 | 4 | 52.55 | |
Samuel Stevens | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 54.09 | |
Kameal Kalkhoran | Camel Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 54.55 | |
Cian Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 2 | 54.76 | |
David Chen | Camel Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 55.57 | |
Alexander Hayes | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 6 | 56.65 | |
David Sullivan | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 57.87 | |
McAllistar Milne | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 1 | 58.35 | |
Tyler Branscombe | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 1 | 58.50 | |
Adam Katz | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 1:02.63 | |
Timothy Preskenis | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 1:12.60 | |
Jason Karangekis | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 1:14.98 |