Women's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18:07.48 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 1 | 18:16.26 |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 2 | 18:50.27 |
Elise Hatfield | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 3 | 18:56.02 |
Courtney Wagner | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 4 | 18:56.67 |
Erin Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 18:58.83 |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19:00.14 |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 19:02.97 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19:03.52 |
Krystle Singleton | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 6 | 19:06.74 |
Caralyn Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19:07.05 |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19:09.88 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19:17.71 |
Sara Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 7 | 19:18.32 |
Heather Mosher | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 8 | 19:27.09 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:36.27 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 10 | 19:40.18 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 11 | 19:40.91 |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:42.84 |
Shanna Clark | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 9 | 19:43.62 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19:44.36 |
Meagan Brown | Cane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 19:49.61 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 14 | 19:53.92 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 15 | 19:55.47 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 16 | 19:56.90 |
Amy Plotkin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 10 | 19:58.74 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 17 | 20:05.28 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 18 | 20:08.03 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 19 | 20:13.64 |
Ashley Raymond | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 20:39.33 |
Krystal Laboy | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 20 | 21:06.53 |
Lauren Hunkins | Titusville Swim Team/Unattchd | 4 | 7 | 21 | 21:07.58 |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 22 | 21:15.69 |
Heather Black | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 22:41.77 |
Allana Eads | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 22:42.31 |