Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Wren | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.63 |
Thomas Sheranek | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:49.71 |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.83 |
Andrew Relihan | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:51.39 |
Alex Spina | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:53.72 |
Charles Putnam | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:53.92 |
Ethan Arave | Louisville Revolution | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:53.97 |
Eric Conrad | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:54.25 |
Robert Barry | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:54.52 |
Michael Aitken | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:55.20 |
Andrew McGehee | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:55.58 |
Christoph Berger | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:56.45 |
James Goodwillie | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:56.80 |
Adam Spencer | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:57.37 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.87 |
Justin Litz | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:00.16 |
Sidney Glass | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:00.40 |
Stephen Schmid | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:00.97 |
Thomas Finn | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.88 |
Philip Hu | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:02.70 |
Cameron Lancon | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:03.01 |
Christian Vivadelli | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:04.40 |
Tyler Pham | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:04.42 |
Steven Blakely | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:04.63 |
Justin Bogle | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:04.95 |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:07.45 |
David Maquera | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:07.51 |
James Powell | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:08.25 |
Bill Kim | The Fish | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:08.39 |
Thomas Williams | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:08.90 |
Michael Herrmann | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:09.43 |
Andrew Nyce | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:10.30 |
Nicholas Hoffman | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:10.69 |
Jorge Rios | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.09 |
Matthew Daronco | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.67 |
Andrew Gibson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:17.01 |
Cory Camp | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.62 |
Jeffrey Kopp | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.94 |
John Freeman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:21.17 |
Andrew Seliskar | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.39 |
Donald Tucker | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.36 |
Grayson Smith | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:23.19 |
Michael Thomas | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:24.13 |
Conor Cudahy | Herndon Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 12 | 2:24.19 |
Aidan O'Hara | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:24.22 |
Nickolas Mion | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:25.06 |
Ben Bouvier | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:26.90 |
Alexander Strait | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 16 | 2:28.33 |
Mark Larson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:28.37 |
Andrew Mann | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:28.79 |
Jeffrey Billingslea | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:28.99 |
Denny Nguyen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:29.08 |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:29.77 |
William Gent | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:29.99 |
Alex Pennington | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:30.65 |
Kevin Fu | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:30.91 |
Emmanuel Katsigiannakis | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:31.36 |
Paul O'Hara | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 2:31.73 |
Alexander Martin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:31.87 |
Kyle Strang | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 9 | 28 | 2:32.46 |
Duncan Johnson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:32.76 |
John Morrisroe | Blue Waves Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:33.11 |
Andrew Caldwell | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:35.29 |
Matthew Ashley | Blue Waves Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:37.73 |
Matthew Petraites | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:37.79 |
Andrew Draganov | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:38.43 |
John Mooers | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:38.60 |
Hans Wicklein | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 8 | 36 | 2:38.61 |
Robert Caverly | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 2 | 37 | 2:38.91 |
Michael Kirchner | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2:40.41 |
Evan Connolly | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 9 | 39 | 2:40.99 |
Connor Merley | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 40 | 2:42.35 |
Ryan Baker | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 41 | 2:45.10 |
Alex Witkin | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:46.61 |
Connor Simon | York Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 43 | 2:48.12 |
David Wren | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.22p |
Robert Coe | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.82p |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:49.93p |
Andrew Relihan | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:51.16p |
Thomas Sheranek | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:52.43p |
Christoph Berger | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:53.13p |
Alex Spina | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:53.32p |
Ethan Arave | Louisville Revolution | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:54.13p |
Eric Conrad | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:54.65p |
Sean Fletcher | Mason Makos Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:55.39p |
Robert Barry | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:55.98p |
Andrew McGehee | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:56.08p |
Charles Putnam | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 13 | 1:56.32p |
Michael Aitken | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:56.35p |
Sidney Glass | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:56.51p |
Justin Litz | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:56.74p |
Adam Spencer | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 9 | 7 | 17 | 1:56.84p |
James Goodwillie | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 18 | 1:56.97p |
Adam Pennington | The Fish | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:57.74p |
Andrew Duskey | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 20 | 1:57.81p |
Andrew Fisher | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 21 | 1:57.83p |
Matthew Shannon | Arlington Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 22 | 1:58.06p |
James Lichtenfels | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:58.10p |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:58.36p |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.90p |