Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bill Kim | The Fish | 1 | 5 | 1 | 28.55 |
John Kim | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 28.83 |
Jeffrey Kopp | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 29.31 |
Matthew Glowacki | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 29.52 |
Andrew Seliskar | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 29.54 |
John Freeman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 29.65 |
Andrew Gibson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 2 | 7 | 29.78 |
Donald Tucker | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 30.61 |
Thomas Bilden | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 32.42 |
John Shebat | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 33.08 |
Garrett Walsh | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 33.11 |
Michael Sullivan | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 2 | 4 | 34.00 |
David Crossland | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 34.60 |
John Jeang | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 4 | 6 | 34.61 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 35.23 |
Bryan Meade | York Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 35.26 |
Ivan Michalovic | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 35.28 |
Nozomi Horikawa | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 7 | 10 | 35.47 |
Stephen Pastoriza | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 35.56 |
Ryan Baker | Arlington Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 35.62 |
Wesley Hopkins | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 7 | 13 | 35.78 |
Christopher Outlaw | The Fish | 3 | 4 | 14 | 35.84 |
Max O'Grady | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 6 | 15 | 35.90 |
Tommy Gillespie | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 2 | 16 | 35.99 |
Christopher Murphy | The Fish | 3 | 1 | 17 | 36.07 |
James Murphy | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 36.12 |
Christian Ginieczki | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 36.43 |
Roman Lowery | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 36.48 |
Luke Thorsell | York Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 36.89 |
Brian Tsau | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 8 | 22 | 36.97 |
Michael Murphy | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 37.06 |
Nicholas Caponi | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 24 | 37.13 |
Dylan Briese | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 25 | 37.55 |
Austin Henry | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 37.63 |
Daniel May | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 1 | 27 | 37.88 |
Christopher Goodkind | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 2 | 28 | 37.91 |
John Cosgrove | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 7 | 29 | 38.01 |
John Henneman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 30 | 38.20 |
Mitchell Pleasure | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 38.30 |
David Gent | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 32 | 38.31 |
Nathan Johnson | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 33 | 38.54 |
William Lin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 38.63 |
Eric Tang | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 35 | 38.99 |
Nicolas Reeves | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 36 | 39.66 |
Devin McNulty | Herndon Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 37 | 40.27 |
Noah Faison | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Daniel Yook | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 5 | NS | |
John Kim | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 28.69p |
Bill Kim | The Fish | 4 | 4 | 2 | 28.78p |
Jeffrey Kopp | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 28.99p |
John Freeman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 29.61p |
Andrew Gibson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 5 | 5 | 29.67p |
Matthew Glowacki | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 29.93p |
Andrew Seliskar | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 30.27p |
Donald Tucker | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 30.48p |
Matthew Maquera | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 31.31p |
Grayson Smith | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 31.39p |
Carlos Espinoza | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 3 | 11 | 31.44p |
Kyle Strang | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 2 | 12 | 31.70p |
Hugo Menguy | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 6 | 13 | 31.77p |
Emmanuel Katsigiannakis | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 6 | 14 | 32.22p |
Paul O'Hara | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 32.53p |
Aidan O'Hara | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 16 | 32.75p |
Cory Camp | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 5 | 1 | 17 | 32.77p |
Alex Pennington | The Fish | 4 | 8 | 18 | 32.97p |
William Gent | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 32.99p |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 33.03p |
Duncan Johnson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 1 | 21 | 33.09p |
Jeffrey Billingslea | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 22 | 33.27p |
Mark Larson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 5 | 23 | 33.46p |
Matthew Jones | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 33.50p |
Miles Oakley | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 25 | 33.54p |
John Morrisroe | Blue Waves Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 33.57p |
Robert Caverly | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 4 | 27 | 33.61p |
Arthur Arcaz | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 5 | 28 | 33.74p |
Connor Merley | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 33.77p |
Michael Kopecky | Blue Waves Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 30 | 34.19p |
Ian Rainey | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 31 | 34.35p |
Bo Hosking | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
James McJunkin | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NSp |