Women's 100yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emma Crocamo | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1:08.25 |
Allison Bazinet | Central CT Aquatics Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.50 |
Kathleen Brennan | Trumbull Pisces | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:08.52 |
Mitra Mani | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 29 | 1:09.08 |
Katherine Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 74 | 1:09.08 |
Brennan Marczewski | Central CT Aquatics Team | 4 | 8 | 75 | 1:09.12 |
Tara Dawley | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 75 | 1:09.12 |
Chloe Stevenson | Northwest CT YMCA | 3 | 4 | 77 | 1:09.34 |
Zoe Hayes | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 30 | 1:09.39 |
Danielle Frobel | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 78 | 1:09.94 |
Emily Motill | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 31 | 1:10.06 |
Meghan Mulvany | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:10.12 |
Cara MacAskill | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 3 | 5 | 79 | 1:10.16 |
Emily Dardis | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 8 | 9 | 3 | 1:10.55 |
Kelsey Jepsen | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1:10.61 |
Caroline Murray | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 34 | 1:10.77 |
Courtney Regan | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 35 | 1:11.30 |
Amber Sheffield | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:11.53 |
Samantha Palicz | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:11.60 |
Keya Recchia | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 80 | 1:11.61 |
Mollee Lasto | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.73 |
Olivia Cohen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 38 | 1:11.74 |
Kailey Demers | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.91 |
Shelby Downes | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 9 | 39 | 1:11.94 |
Alexandra Knopf | Jcc Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 81 | 1:11.97 |
Andrea Jelaska | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 40 | 1:11.99 |
Kassiani Kontothanasis | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 3 | 82 | 1:12.09 |
Kerstin Eckner | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:12.43 |
Emily DeMace | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 83 | 1:12.80 |
Shea Westlake | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 84 | 1:12.87 |
Althea Perley | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 6 | 42 | 1:13.02 |
Gabriella Maisonet | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 85 | 1:13.57 |
Melynda Geffert | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 6 | 86 | 1:13.87 |
Julia Berkman-Hill | Omni | 3 | 9 | 43 | 1:14.23 |
Megan Contarino | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.33 |
Alexa Merriam | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 44 | 1:14.41 |
Gabriella Stenton | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 3 | 1 | 45 | 1:14.47 |
Emily Perry | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 87 | 1:14.62 |
Victoria Russo | Waterbury YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 46 | 1:14.80 |
Stephanie Ferrarie | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 47 | 1:15.17 |
Francesca De Simone | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.50 |
Caitlynn Ahern | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 2 | 3 | 88 | 1:15.50 |
Claire Anderson | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:16.08 |
Dorothy Shortell | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 2 | 2 | 89 | 1:16.20 |
Erin Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.21 |
Emma Baker | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.32 |
Erin Reilly | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 90 | 1:16.38 |
Madison Caballero | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 48 | 1:16.60 |
Madeleine Collins | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 49 | 1:16.65 |
Aya Andos | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.87 |
Rose Scalzi | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 3 | 1 | 91 | 1:17.07 |
Anna Polchinski | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 50 | 1:17.32 |
Kayla Hipona | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 51 | 1:17.43 |
Jessica Komorowski | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 4 | 52 | 1:17.48 |
Grace Regan | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.70 |
Genie Ilmenev | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 53 | 1:17.89 |
Elaina Xiong | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 54 | 1:18.17 |
Kaitlyn Hutter | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 7 | 9 | 13 | 1:18.28 |
Maeve Holler | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 55 | 1:18.47 |
Megan Lasto | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:19.00 |
Maggie Lasto | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:19.10 |
Courtney Ferreira | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:19.51 |
Carolyn Phelan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 56 | 1:19.62 |
Kelly Grindall | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:19.62 |
Clara Seaborn | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 57 | 1:20.06 |
Sydney Georgiades | Central CT Aquatics Team | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1:20.52 |
Kiersten Snyder | Waterbury YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1:20.56 |
Sophie Smadbeck | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 58 | 1:21.33 |
Alizabeth Sullivan | Waterbury YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 7 | 20 | 1:21.43 |
Madeline Fulton | Central CT Aquatics Team | 7 | 2 | 21 | 1:21.50 |
Rebecca Covey | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 1 | 5 | 92 | 1:21.92 |
Haley Ahern | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:22.95 |
Sonia Berghoff | Central CT Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 59 | 1:23.22 |
Kiley Banks | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:23.34 |
Erin Mahon | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 6 | 9 | 24 | 1:23.73 |
Katherine Labonte | Central CT Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 93 | 1:24.24 |
Sadie Snow | Jcc Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 60 | 1:24.32 |
Alexandra Coady | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:24.54 |
Sapir Shoshan | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 26 | 1:24.98 |
Elianna Gerb | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:25.13 |
Hannah Beebe | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 61 | 1:25.62 |
Olivia Herbert | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 94 | 1:25.72 |
Rachel Coady | Central CT Aquatics Team | 5 | 9 | 28 | 1:25.81 |
Avery Collins | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 29 | 1:25.99 |
Griffin Sacco | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 1 | 5 | 62 | 1:27.77 |
Emma Janson | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:27.93 |
Elizabeth Wargo | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:27.98 |
Gwyneth Maloy | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:28.37 |
Amanda Cohen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 33 | 1:29.13 |
Sara Prchlik | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 2 | 9 | 63 | 1:31.48 |
Lucy Webb | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 5 | 4 | 34 | 1:31.65 |
Jillian Rice | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 9 | 35 | 1:31.74 |
Meaghan Burns | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:31.93 |
Jenna Della Jacono | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 5 | 6 | 37 | 1:31.96 |
Maggie Dulak | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1:32.78 |
Olivia Spinosa | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 39 | 1:32.80 |
Alexandra Pfeiffer | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1:33.11 |
Emily Dickson | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 65 | 1:33.41 |
Olivia Smith | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 40 | 1:33.62 |
Sophie Hayes | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 41 | 1:34.03 |