Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Pierce | Charter Oak | 6 | 2 | 5:24.57 | |
Caroline Coolidge | Charter Oak | 6 | 1 | 5:24.66 | |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 3 | 5:26.04 | |
Christine Smith | Charter Oak | 6 | 4 | 5:29.36 | |
Melissa Orzechowski | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 3 | 5:33.87 | |
Emily Barber | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 5:36.35 | |
Shannon Lee | Charter Oak | 5 | 4 | 5:36.38 | |
Nicole Peruso | Branford Stingrays | 5 | 2 | 5:40.04 | |
Katrina Perito | Branford Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 5:42.00 | |
Ashley Reidy | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5:42.04 | |
Madison Whatley | Charter Oak | 3 | 4 | 5:43.09 | |
Erin McVeigh | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 6 | 5:44.73 | |
Kathryn Kiely | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 4 | 1 | 5:46.36 | |
Claire Hendershot | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5:47.08 | |
Diana Pimer | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5:47.39 | |
Kelly Culkin | Charter Oak | 2 | 2 | 5:48.52 | |
Carsyn Crane | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5:48.69 | |
Allison Rasile | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 5:51.54 | |
Morgan Charlow | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 5:54.91 | |
Melissa Fillmore | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5:55.15 | |
Jennifer Collins | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5:55.45 | |
Alexandra Bascom | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5:55.81 | |
Catherine Evans | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5:56.65 | |
Maryam Pourmaleki | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 5:59.75 | |
Amanda Chomicz | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 6:03.84 | |
Jennifer Belanger | Charter Oak | 3 | 5 | 6:04.34 | |
Sarah Cooperman | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 1 | 6:07.70 | |
Carley Weted | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 6:08.69 | |
Brittany Shortell | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 3 | 3 | 6:08.99 | |
Courtney Savoie | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6:10.16 | |
Allyson Fournier | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 6 | 6:10.74 | |
Amy Zhao | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 6:11.75 | |
Christina Beaulac | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 6:15.22 | |
Morgan Turner | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6:16.00 | |
Calla Cameron | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 6:19.56 | |
Gabrielle Ukleja | Aqua Jets Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6:19.84 | |
Alicia Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6:22.40 | |
Katelyn Tarini | Valley YMCA Sprinters | 2 | 1 | 6:23.45 | |
Elizabeth Casper | Charter Oak | 2 | 5 | 6:28.94 | |
Arielle Dufour | Charter Oak | 1 | 3 | 6:32.42 | |
Lauren Branscombe | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 6 | 6:35.02 | |
Catherine Nohre | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 5 | 6:37.84 | |
Katherine Dulz | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 6 | 6:44.50 | |
Samantha Bailey-Loomis | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 6:46.44 | |
Christina Smith | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 6:56.87 | |
Savannah Romblad | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 6:58.40 | |
Lauren Rasile | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 7:02.58 | |
Courtney Murray | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 4 | 7:04.84 | |
Emmy Dulak | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 7:05.91 | |
Danae Morgan | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 5 | 7:14.86 | |
Katherine Robison | Wallingford YMCA Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 7:21.43 |