Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nolan Flynn | Hampton Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.38 |
Dylan Groff | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.25 |
Avery Hsu | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:17.19 |
Anthony Montalto | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.92 |
Nathaniel Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.35 |
Mitchell Stahara | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.88 |
Caleb Wakeley | Hampton Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:21.04 |
Joseph Brugger | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.09 |
Shane Ging | Penn Hills Dolphins | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:21.39 |
Alex Crellin | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:22.99 |
Dante Cordaro | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:23.11 |
Connor Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:23.72 |
Peter Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:23.86 |
Noah Cagley | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:24.35 |
Keith Powell | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:24.86 |
Andrew Suchin | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:26.80 |
Briton Larkin | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:26.89 |
Tyler Hudson | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:27.35 |
Benjamin Hsiung | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:27.60 |
Cole Dempsey | Iup-Ac | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:27.66 |
Matthew Bonino | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:28.27 |
Anthony Carmassi | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:28.31 |
Andrew Lintelman | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:30.04 |
Joshua Tonti | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:30.30 |
Alexander Bowman | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:30.43 |
Andrew Rectenwald | Penn Hills Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:30.75 |
Daniel Williams | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:32.75 |
Michael Eichenlaub | Hampton Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:33.40 |
Peter Neal | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:33.58 |
Kevin Schon | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:34.28 |
Thaddeus Egnaczyk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:34.65 |
Ryan Pieton | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:34.94 |
Dominic Bazzone | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:35.09 |
Steven Sell | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:35.71 |
Jeremy Wakeley | Hampton Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:36.15 |
Chase Allen | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:36.72 |
Dillon Brown | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:36.76 |
Jeremy Olbum | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:36.96 |
Alexander Wood | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:37.62 |
Bryan Farren | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:38.07 |
Matthew Doman | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:38.22 |
Jesse Paradise | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:38.96 |
Jacob Passalinqua | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:39.08 |
Benjamin Mendez | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:40.21 |
A Blackham | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:40.31 |
Andrew Turzai | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:40.60 |
Dylan Rinehart | Iup-Ac | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:40.72 |
Alexander Avondo | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:40.91 |
Erik Mikula | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:40.99 |
Nicholas Carmassi | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:41.59 |
Etai Groff | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:43.00 |
Michael Klonicki | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:43.25 |
Vincent Tavoletti | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:43.34 |
Joshua Zaldonis | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 34 | 1:44.25 |
Stephen McLoughlin | Iup-Ac | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:44.48 |
Harrison Solenday | Baldwin Whitehall Swim Cl | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:45.33 |
Nicholas Pietrusinski | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:48.46 |
Alexander Bioni | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 1 | 36 | 1:49.91 |
Travis Sapp | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Stefen Rozick | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Zackery Deible | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Becich | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Yanni Balouris | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Theodore Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Nathan Yu | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Malone | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Will Kolbrener | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Pat Denny | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Artem Shcherbinin | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Robert Coddington | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Trevor Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 3 | NS |