Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alejandro Gomez | River Rats | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.72 |
Chris Caywood | St. Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.10 |
Alex Kennon | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.23 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:10.89 |
Ryan Nichols | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.06 |
Joshua Center | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.11 |
Joel Bernkrant | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:17.35 |
Michael Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:18.78 |
Tristan Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.49 |
Steven Walker | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:19.60 |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.98 |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:20.03 |
David Humphrey | St. Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:20.19 |
Robert Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:21.17 |
Logan Dodds | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:21.71 |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.39 |
Joey Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.56 |
Alexander Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:23.61 |
Jesse Strang | St. Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:25.62 |
Joshua Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:25.65 |
James Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:25.81 |
Shannon Hahn | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:26.07 |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.21 |
Joshua Costas | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:26.63 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.86 |
Kevin Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.91 |
Nicholas Orletsky | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:28.89 |
Zachary Ellis | River Rats | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:29.35 |
Andrew Barrett | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.94 |
Jake Thickman | St. Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:31.67 |
John Lewis | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:32.32 |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:36.58 |
Thompson Fletcher | Ymca Team Orlando-Brevard | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:37.02 |
Danny Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:42.38 |
Bobby Long | St. Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:47.14 |
Brian Peek | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:53.33 |
Austin Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:57.98 |
Sammy Long | St. Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:58.51 |
Christian Culbert | St. Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:01.97 |
Jack Heller | PineCrest | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3:04.63 |
Phillip Armstrong | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:06.22 |
Bryan Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3:09.51 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:11.91 |
Justin Sanguily | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:37.18 |
Benn Francoeur | River Rats | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:57.30 |
Garrett Pelton | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Murphy | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Mara Kallich | River Rats | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jared Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Brandon Buchannan | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | NS | |
James Turner | River Rats | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Fra Pieraldi | River Rats | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Christopher McSweeney | River Rats | 2 | 4 | NS |