Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Wells | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21.72 |
Brian Batson | Down East Family YMCA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22.40 |
Timothy Brodsky | Twin Cities Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23.17 |
Phillip Jacques | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23.46 |
Joseph Moreshead | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23.54 |
Nico Seiler | Westbrook Seals | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24.12 |
Cole Larson -whittaker | Down East Family YMCA | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24.58 |
Ethan Sivulich | Westbrook Seals | 4 | 5 | 8 | 24.81 |
Derek Hawkes | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 3 | 8 | 24.81 |
Keegan Goan | Westbrook Seals | 4 | 2 | 10 | 24.92 |
Keith Chandler | Down East Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 25.24 |
Eric Gaulin | Waldo County Y | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25.29 |
John McLeod | Wiscasset Unsinkables | 3 | 2 | 11 | 25.45 |
Samuel LaRiviere | Sanford Y Titans | 3 | 5 | 2 | 25.46 |
McHale Whitehouse | Northern York County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 25.47 |
Uriah Eilinger | Westbrook Seals | 4 | 6 | 12 | 25.48 |
Matthew Callahan | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 25.75 |
Nathan Paluso | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 2 | 4 | 25.81 |
Ryan Robitaille | Twin Cities Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 25.87 |
Cameron Fadley | Piscataquis Regional YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 26.10 |
Viktor Shoberg | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 1 | 13 | 26.26 |
William Hurley | Waldo County Y | 3 | 6 | 14 | 26.29 |
Ben Shephard | Waldo County Y | 2 | 3 | 5 | 26.39 |
Jason Gilvey | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 2 | 5 | 26.49 |
Alexander Clark | Piscataquis Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 26.53 |
Evan Coleman | Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 26.54 |
Richard Saltonstall | Penobscot Bay | 3 | 4 | 6 | 26.62 |
Carson Foley | Bangor Y Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26.68 |
Michael Laine | Sanford Y Titans | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26.72 |
Collin Hart | Sanford Y Titans | 2 | 4 | 15 | 26.89 |
Nicholas Sundquist | Pine Tree Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 26.91 |
Kiefer Robinson | Sanford Y Titans | 1 | 3 | 16 | 26.94 |
Zachary Callahan | Hurricane Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 26.97 |
Shaun Lamoureux | Westbrook Seals | 4 | 4 | 3 | 27.00 |
Christopher Giordano | Sanford Y Titans | 2 | 5 | 18 | 27.06 |
Ross Hanley | Wiscasset Unsinkables | 2 | 4 | 8 | 27.14 |
Jonathan Clapp | Waldo County Y | 4 | 2 | 4 | 27.54 |
Samuel Lyons | Northern York County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 19 | 27.66 |
Brett Delawter | Twin Cities Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 27.92 |
Tommy Schleicher | Waldo County Y | 2 | 2 | 8 | 27.97 |
Daniel Jacques | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 2 | 2 | 10 | 28.09 |
Christian Shannon | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 28.21 |
Tyler Wright | Sanford Y Titans | 2 | 1 | 9 | 28.25 |
David Bliss | Westbrook Seals | 2 | 1 | 12 | 28.46 |
Maksim Grover | Down East Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 28.80 |
Taylor Ottman | Waldo County Y | 2 | 5 | 10 | 28.80 |
Nicholas Therriault | Seacoast Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 29.04 |
Seth Vandegrift | Mount Desert Island YMCA ST | 4 | 5 | 5 | 29.14 |
Ryan Plante | Seacoast Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 29.54 |
Jonathan Dunnett | Seacoast Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 29.67 |
Truman Salo | Sanford Y Titans | 1 | 3 | 13 | 29.92 |
Ryan Banger | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 30.24 |
Genya Grover | Down East Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 14 | 30.45 |
Madison Luck | Mount Desert Island YMCA ST | 1 | 4 | 14 | 30.53 |
Ryan Hanley | Wiscasset Unsinkables | 3 | 2 | 6 | 30.82 |
Joseph Paluso | Westbrook Seals | 4 | 3 | 2 | 30.90 |
John Peterson | Bangor Y Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 30.96 |
Luke Jeton | Sanford Y Titans | 3 | 3 | 8 | 31.07 |
Michael Geissler | Seacoast Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 31.11 |
Ethan Dysart | Bangor Y Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 31.24 |
Welles Tisdale | Bangor Y Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 31.27 |
Maxim Jordan | Wiscasset Unsinkables | 4 | 1 | 3 | 31.75 |
Gregory Violette | Westbrook Seals | 4 | 2 | 4 | 31.86 |
Andrew Lamson | Westbrook Seals | 2 | 5 | 10 | 32.02 |
Jonathan Murray | Westbrook Seals | 1 | 5 | 16 | 32.09 |
Benjamin Shapiro | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 32.51 |
Griffin Fluet | Seacoast Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 32.55 |
Connor Russell | Seacoast Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 32.69 |
Eddie McCLUSKEY | Penobscot Bay | 2 | 6 | 13 | 32.70 |
Tucker Banger | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 32.70 |
Nate Samson | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 4 | 6 | 5 | 32.96 |
Cooper Holmes | Down East Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 6 | 33.17 |
David Gaulin | Waldo County Y | 2 | 2 | 14 | 33.49 |
Marton Kolyvek | Bangor Y Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 33.61 |
Rhyan Cloutier | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 33.73 |
Mark McCLUSKEY | Penobscot Bay | 1 | 2 | 3 | 33.89 |
Andrew Goguen | Waldo County Y | 3 | 1 | 7 | 34.28 |
Brooks Saltonstall | Penobscot Bay | 3 | 5 | 8 | 34.30 |
Kody Holmes | Down East Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 16 | 34.42 |
James L'heureux | Sanford Y Titans | 3 | 1 | 17 | 34.44 |
Brian Dysart | Bangor Y Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 34.45 |
Koppany Kolyvek | Bangor Y Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 34.56 |
Cameron Crowley | Sanford Y Titans | 3 | 1 | 4 | 34.57 |
Eli Beauchamp | Canoe City Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 34.58 |
Jerahmy Clapp | Waldo County Y | 3 | 6 | 12 | 34.64 |
Elijah Dewey | Westbrook Seals | 1 | 3 | 18 | 35.24 |
Kristoph Naggert | Mount Desert Island YMCA ST | 3 | 4 | 2 | 35.27 |
Matthew Charest | Twin Cities Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 36.12 |
Howard Lin | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 1 | 1 | 17 | 36.19 |
Patrick Maher | Twin Cities Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 36.64 |
Charles Taylor | Sanford Y Titans | 2 | 5 | 6 | 36.68 |
Samuel Shoberg | Westbrook Seals | 2 | 3 | 13 | 36.75 |
Richard Penk | Westbrook Seals | 2 | 3 | 7 | 36.97 |
Joshua Andrews | Wiscasset Unsinkables | 1 | 4 | 19 | 37.03 |
Bradford Tibbetts | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 1 | 3 | 14 | 37.07 |
Whitman Vaughan | Wiscasset Unsinkables | 3 | 5 | 4 | 37.37 |
Benjamin Milliken | Wiscasset Unsinkables | 3 | 2 | 2 | 37.80 |
Andrew Coon | Seacoast Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 38.22 |
Jackson Winslow | Waldo County Y | 2 | 4 | 15 | 38.26 |
Andrew Herrera | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 38.78 |