Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Wells | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 54.52 |
Tyler Bowen | Waldo County Y | 4 | 4 | 2 | 55.65 |
Phillip Jacques | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 4 | 2 | 3 | 56.50 |
Nico Seiler | Westbrook Seals | 4 | 5 | 4 | 59.91 |
McHale Whitehouse | Northern York County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.16 |
Ben Shephard | Waldo County Y | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.48 |
Ryan Robitaille | Twin Cities Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.68 |
Wade Davis | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.09 |
Derek Hawkes | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.29 |
Ethan Sivulich | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.37 |
William Hurley | Waldo County Y | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.63 |
Timothy Brodsky | Twin Cities Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.78 |
Eric Gaulin | Waldo County Y | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.22 |
Cameron Fadley | Piscataquis Regional YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.00 |
Keegan Goan | Westbrook Seals | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.94 |
Keith Chandler | Down East Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.02 |
John McLeod | Wiscasset Unsinkables | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.24 |
Tyler Arndt | Penobscot Bay | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.25 |
Evan Coleman | Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.79 |
Uriah Eilinger | Westbrook Seals | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:06.38 |
Nathan Paluso | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.88 |
Michael Laine | Sanford Y Titans | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.05 |
Jason Gilvey | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.39 |
Richard Saltonstall | Penobscot Bay | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.58 |
Alexander Clark | Piscataquis Regional YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.09 |
Viktor Shoberg | Westbrook Seals | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:08.31 |
Collin Hart | Sanford Y Titans | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.96 |
Nicholas Sundquist | Pine Tree Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.96 |
Ross Hanley | Wiscasset Unsinkables | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:09.61 |
Daniel Jacques | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.71 |
Maksim Grover | Down East Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.46 |
Matthew Callahan | Hurricane Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.78 |
Madison Luck | Mount Desert Island YMCA ST | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.16 |
Shaun Lamoureux | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.25 |
Taylor Ottman | Waldo County Y | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:14.26 |
David Bliss | Westbrook Seals | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:14.37 |
Jack Benoit | Seacoast Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.55 |
Tommy Schleicher | Waldo County Y | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.63 |
Evan Long | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.65 |
Truman Salo | Sanford Y Titans | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.83 |
Michael Geissler | Seacoast Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.89 |
Jonathan Dunnett | Seacoast Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.47 |
John Peterson | Bangor Y Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.62 |
Tyler Wright | Sanford Y Titans | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.66 |
Samuel Lyons | Northern York County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:17.75 |
Ethan Dysart | Bangor Y Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:18.09 |
Genya Grover | Down East Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:19.01 |
Ryan Hanley | Wiscasset Unsinkables | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.36 |
Reid Evans | Penobscot Bay | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:20.54 |
Ryan Banger | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:20.70 |
Seth Vandegrift | Mount Desert Island YMCA ST | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:21.30 |
Andrew Lamson | Westbrook Seals | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.59 |
Jonathan Clapp | Waldo County Y | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:22.63 |
Luke Jeton | Sanford Y Titans | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:22.93 |
Benjamin Shapiro | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:23.06 |
Connor Russell | Seacoast Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.38 |
Eddie McCLUSKEY | Penobscot Bay | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:25.43 |
David Gaulin | Waldo County Y | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:27.15 |
Elijah Dewey | Westbrook Seals | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:28.58 |
Mark McCLUSKEY | Penobscot Bay | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.61 |
Marton Kolyvek | Bangor Y Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:29.96 |
Kody Holmes | Down East Family YMCA | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:30.81 |
James L'heureux | Sanford Y Titans | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:31.43 |
Richard Penk | Westbrook Seals | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:38.92 |
Howard Lin | Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:39.95 |
Patrick Maher | Twin Cities Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:40.75 |
Jackson Perron | Westbrook Seals | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:44.73 |
Matthew Mills | Wiscasset Unsinkables | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:55.68 |
Samuel MacDuffie | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:58.90 |
Jonathan Murray | Westbrook Seals | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Lance Webster | Westbrook Seals | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Brett Delawter | Twin Cities Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
David Manduca | Twin Cities Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Carson Foley | Bangor Y Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Cole Larson -whittaker | Down East Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Joseph Manduca | Twin Cities Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS |