Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeff Hopwood | New York Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.96 |
Steffen Alejandro | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.35 |
Alexander Gianino | Middies Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.23 |
Dario Fuentes | New York Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.79 |
Scott Thiede | All Star Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.71 |
Benjamin Itzkowitz | Middies Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.19 |
Chris Leggett | All Star Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.27 |
Aisara Chansakul | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.34 |
Oscar Stoltz | Unnattached-New York City Aqua | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.45 |
Matt Bank | All Star Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.80 |
Hajime Ichikawa | Riptides Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:09.69 |
Richard Wismer | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.62 |
Zachary Eller | Riptides Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.95 |
Jude Sanchez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.61 |
Kyle Tlatelpa | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.61 |
Geoffrey Suen | Riptides Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.93 |
Joshua Eller | Riptides Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:12.53 |
Ben Cimons | All Star Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:13.34 |
Max Levine | All Star Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:13.64 |
Jan Zielonka | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.64 |
Warren Benfield | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:15.99 |
Matthew Langaman | Harbor Seals | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.70 |
Christopher Xanthos | Harbor Seals | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.77 |
Oscar Magalong | Riptides Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.23 |
Rati Pruidze | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:18.24 |
Diego Rueda | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.46 |
James Eng | Middies Swimming | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:18.47 |
William Vallar | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.43 |
Jason Abisch | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:19.60 |
Alex Gatto | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:20.49 |
Alex Garner | All Star Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:20.54 |
Steven Goldberg | All Star Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:21.35 |
Aiden Pongrace | All Star Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:23.00 |
Jonathan Goldstein | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.30 |
Sam Parish | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:24.28 |
Ryan Flynn | Riptides Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:24.57 |
Santiago Torres | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.04 |
Ethan Cain | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:25.43 |
Gavin Erickson | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:26.41 |
Israel Tubens | New York City Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:26.61 |
Jonathon Quincoses | Riptides Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:26.64 |
Chris Curro | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:26.65 |
Justin Mera | New York City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:26.65 |
Gregory Tam | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:27.78 |
Derek Low | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:27.92 |
Ty Matsunaga | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:27.96 |
Phillip Dimarzo | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:28.42 |
Colin Kunze | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:28.71 |
Alejandro Isaac | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:29.99 |
Ernst Benjamin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:30.59 |
Charles McAuley | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:31.76 |
Ryan Bliss | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:33.03 |
Samuel Natbony | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:34.71 |
William Reynolds | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:35.48 |
Ethan Tlatelpa | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:35.64 |
Andrew Ruvkun | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:35.93 |
Thomas DeMarzo | Middies Swimming | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:36.19 |
Benjamin Mitchell | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:36.99 |
Brian Suh | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:37.25 |
Drew Szparaga | All Star Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:38.81 |
Nikhil Vanderklaauw | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:39.59 |
Griffin Yale | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:40.65 |
Jan Klinovsky | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:41.02 |
Sinan Atay | Middies Swimming | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:41.77 |
Aidan Kunze | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:42.22 |
Lawrence Cummings | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:45.99 |
Joschka Woeste | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:47.09 |
Dilin Massand | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:47.15 |
Edward Jackson | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:47.97 |
Jaleel Watler | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:50.38 |
Maxim Tillman | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:52.32 |
Max Finkelstein | Harbor Seals | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:52.38 |
David Samberg | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:54.03 |
Matthew Bassett | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:55.19 |
Paul Bourdin | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:55.63 |
Brian Slawta | All Star Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:58.61 |
Paolo Sorribas | New York City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 27 | 2:01.18 |
Hayden Elms | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:04.03 |
Erik Picone | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:05.28 |
Michael Kelly | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:10.46 |
Evan Dodes | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:20.92 |
Alister Ramirez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:27.22 |
Daniel O'keefe | Harbor Seals | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:30.86 |
Raymond Cotto | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:31.94 |
Alexander Dow | Roosevelt Island Swimming, Inc | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Nicholas Mitzian | Middies Swimming | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Pavel Rusakov | Riptides Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Adam McAuley | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Maxwell Yeo | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Martin Gross-Leczycki | Middies Swimming | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Aaron Glas | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Max Bergfeld | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Robin Woeste | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Shiva Sethi | Kraken Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jacky Xue | Harbor Seals | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Darin Gillenwater | Riptides Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Jack Higgins | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Luka Pruidze | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Alex Parker | All Star Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Alex Harper | All Star Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ |