Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grayson Smith | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 31.54 |
Connor Bergeron | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 32.15 |
Andrew Latona | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 32.67 |
Michael Ekstrom | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 33.43 |
Garrett Walsh | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 33.56 |
Andrew Duesterhaus | York Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 33.60 |
Ian Rainey | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 7 | 33.62 |
Jeffrey Billingslea | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 33.76 |
Michael Southern | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 9 | 34.19 |
Benjamin Southern | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 34.28 |
Joseph Rodgers | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 34.35 |
Ryan Baker | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 34.35 |
Joseph Spaziani | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 34.47 |
Marcus Quint | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 3 | 13 | 34.91 |
Timothy Aldinger | York Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 35.25 |
Peter Pomajevich | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 5 | 15 | 35.45 |
Nicholas Cantrell | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 5 | 16 | 36.17 |
Avand Lakmazaheri | The Fish | 4 | 7 | 17 | 36.57 |
Andrew Proper | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 1 | 2 | 36.68 |
Rory Lewis Jr | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 36.86 |
Alexander Park | The Fish | 2 | 2 | 18 | 36.97 |
Andrew Franklin | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 4 | 19 | 37.26 |
Phillip Dobrenz | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 37.30 |
Ryan Donohoe | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 37.30 |
Matthew Skowronski | York Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 37.34 |
Omar Saracevic | The Fish | 6 | 1 | 5 | 37.97 |
Nathan Johnson | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 6 | 38.18 |
Taylor Durbin | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 38.22 |
David Gent | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 8 | 38.37 |
Alex Valverde | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 38.57 |
Kaelan Gordon | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 38.66 |
J. Bennett | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 10 | 38.91 |
Julian Nguyen | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 23 | 39.07 |
Leon Moore | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 24 | 39.18 |
Max Wingo | The Fish | 4 | 2 | 11 | 39.50 |
Justin Rose | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 12 | 39.68 |
Alexander Rider | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 25 | 39.73 |
Conor McBride | The Fish | 2 | 3 | 26 | 39.74 |
Taylor Wesselhoft | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 6 | 13 | 39.89 |
Matthew Williams | The Fish | 5 | 8 | 14 | 40.00 |
Caleb Walter | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 5 | 3 | 15 | 40.27 |
Darnell Hungerford | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 27 | 40.40 |
Jarod Worden | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 40.61 |
Luke Chapman | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 40.77 |
Wesley Diener | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 29 | 41.24 |
Daniel D'amico | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 41.26 |
David Hughes | York Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 41.59 |
John Sturgill | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 41.97 |
Nicholas Piester | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 19 | 41.98 |
Connor Smith | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 20 | 42.11 |
Adam Speers | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 21 | 42.58 |
Nikhil Gokhale | York Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 42.69 |
Benjamin Welland | The Fish | 3 | 1 | 22 | 42.71 |
Connor Rainey | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 42.73 |
Devlin Wesolowski | The Fish | 4 | 8 | 24 | 42.76 |
Megh Kumar | York Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 25 | 43.14 |
Phillip Sullivan | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 26 | 43.19 |
Nicholas Soller | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 3 | 27 | 43.84 |
Adam Marcy | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 1 | 28 | 44.15 |
Thomas Lawrence | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 29 | 44.24 |
Shahan Jayasinghe | York Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 32 | 44.27 |
Brandon Arcari | The Fish | 4 | 7 | 30 | 44.63 |
Evan Chitwood | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 31 | 45.03 |
Joseph Costello | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 32 | 45.27 |
Tyler Larkworthy | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 33 | 45.36 |
Oliver Shi | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 34 | 46.22 |
Ryan Gallagher | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 35 | 46.49 |
Callan Cramer | The Fish | 2 | 3 | 36 | 47.14 |
Evan Collins | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 33 | 47.54 |
Matthew Donaldson | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 7 | 37 | 47.59 |
Benjamin Wang | The Fish | 2 | 8 | 38 | 49.62 |
Michael Donaldson | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 3 | 39 | 49.66 |
Alex Lim | The Fish | 1 | 2 | 40 | 49.78 |
Vivek Vadlamudi | York Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 34 | 51.71 |
Susruth Reddy | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Stine | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Sean Coleman | York Swim Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Grant Barnsback | York Swim Club | 6 | 7 | DQ | |
William Rider | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Mitchell Maison | York Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Hunter Robinson | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Benjamin Culmer | The Fish | 3 | 2 | NS |