Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tiffany Felton | Swift Swimming | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25.18 |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26.40 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 26.87 |
Marissa Mumford | Swift Swimming | 4 | 1 | 4 | 27.69 |
Amber Pheil | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28.09 |
Courtney Pheil | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 28.28 |
Tonya Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28.40 |
Kelsey Lubbers | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 28.48 |
Cristina Gilbert | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 28.49 |
Nicole Gaynor | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 29.24 |
Sara Ritch | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 29.49 |
Yuri Palhof | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 29.54 |
Katie Armstrong | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 29.66 |
Kathryn Pheil | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 29.66 |
Kristen Blackford | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 29.68 |
Elise Catron | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 29.79 |
Hanna Blackford | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 29.81 |
Sarah Bartley | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 30.04 |
Ilia Fernandez | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 30.83 |
Marlina Savage | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 31.15 |
Darcy Tsikerdanos | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 31.40 |
Caitlyn Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 4 | 2 | 31.50 |
Alexandra Budrewicz | Swift Swimming | 5 | 2 | 19 | 31.62 |
Andrea Smith | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 31.87 |
Becky Harris | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 32.02 |
Jessica Jordan | Swift Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 32.10 |
Valerie Pillow | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 21 | 32.94 |
Rebecca Roncone | Swift Swimming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 33.26 |
Jamie Girdwain | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 33.41 |
Karly Hollingsworth | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 33.58 |
Danielle Brunetti | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 33.97 |
Emily McMillen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 34.46 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 34.47 |
Riki Bonnema | Bay Hill Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 34.92 |
Marisa Gaynor | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 35.02 |
Caroline Welch | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 7 | 35.09 |
Kelly Kuczen | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 35.22 |
Jordan Lundberg | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 35.37 |
Kaitlyn Ziebart | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 35.47 |
Sarah Lambert | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 35.65 |
Cydney Schirmer | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 35.79 |
Elizabeth Lyons | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 36.02 |
Melissa Head | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 36.04 |
Stacia Bawgus | Unattached-Lake | 1 | 4 | 9 | 36.90 |
Darcy Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 37.51 |
Jillian Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 37.85 |
Kathleen Lyons | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 37.96 |
Meghan McComas | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 38.69 |
Melissa Hornik | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 38.71 |
Masumi Palhof | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 39.53 |
Allison Blackwell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 40.34 |
Savannah Sipos | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 40.51 |
Jessie Poen | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 41.94 |
Rachel Peters | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 42.86 |
Lauren Lynch | Land O' Lakes Lightning | 2 | 3 | 18 | 43.17 |
Kaitlyn Yearout | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 43.67 |
Emily Nightengale | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 19 | 44.20 |
Melissa Ordenaux | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 20 | 44.45 |
Bethany Cruz | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 21 | 45.08 |
Emilia Tautiva | Swift Swimming | 2 | 5 | 22 | 46.21 |
Morgan Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 47.40 |
Giulia Middei | Swift Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 48.24 |
Madison Hungate | Swift Swimming | 1 | 2 | 23 | 48.37 |
Lindsey Blackwell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 48.54 |
Alli Pheil | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 48.57 |
Abby Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 49.07 |
Krystin Demsher | Land O' Lakes Lightning | 2 | 3 | 7 | 51.87 |
Danielle Stager | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 51.88 |
Kyleigh Firman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 52.37 |
Ashlyn Firman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 52.92 |
Alexandra Perkins | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 58.31 |
Morgan Ackermann | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 58.68 |
Katie Prather | Swift Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.41 |
Julia Buddendorff | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.30 |
Brianna Carter | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:21.42 |
Melanie Ma | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Abigail Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Courtney Graver | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Devon Coquillaro | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | NS |