Men's 25yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Muge Wang | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17.50 |
Angus Binnie | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18.56 |
Thomas Horan iv | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19.65 |
Luke Stewart | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19.81 |
Jon Jester IV | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20.25 |
Nicholas Milslagle | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20.28 |
Joshue Balderrama | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 20.35 |
Noah Cheruk | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20.35 |
William Suchy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20.91 |
Mitchell McEwen | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21.88 |
Kieran Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 22.35 |
Ryan Micoletti | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22.56 |
Benjamin LaClair | Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23.31 |
Josiah Tarrant | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 8 | 23.35 |
Blake Fulton | Central CT Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 23.44 |
Eamon Fitzpatrick | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23.72 |
Jake Florio | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 10 | 24.03 |
Daniel Eldredge | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 11 | 24.56 |
Charles Lynch | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24.88 |
Nicolas Neumeister | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 25.19 |
Jack Gallucci | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 2 | 10 | 25.87 |
Kevin Grune | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 5 | 11 | 26.18 |
Ryan Lee | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 26.66 |
Kiran Nandagopal | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 6 | 13 | 26.94 |
Jacob Burton | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 27.09 |
Matthew Stone | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 2 | 13 | 27.28 |
Alexander Hayes | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 4 | 14 | 27.31 |
Jonathan Mercugliano | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 14 | 28.16 |
William Duffy | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 2 | 15 | 28.26 |
Richard Hoge | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 15 | 28.28 |
J. Cooper | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 1 | 16 | 28.50 |
Harry Kiesling | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 2 | 16 | 28.50 |
Jacob Cohen | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 28.81 |
Peter Levens | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 29.00 |
Jackson Butrym | Italian Center Swim Club Orcas | 3 | 3 | 18 | 29.60 |
Marco Secchiaroli | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 29.84 |
James Bowles | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 5 | 19 | 30.15 |
Peter Murray | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 30.59 |
Brian Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 31.75 |
John Forster | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 31.87 |
Charles Davis | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 32.18 |
Christian DeSimone | Italian Center Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 4 | 3 | 32.75 |
Kyle Weiss | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 33.34 |
Christian Ronda | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 33.35 |
Dashiell Hunter | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 5 | 21 | 36.16 |
Peter Stolpestad | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 22 | 36.78 |
Kevin Zyskowski | Italian Center Swim Club Orcas | 1 | 5 | 4 | 38.39 |
Luke Buttenweiser | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 2 | 22 | 48.47 |
John Clapp | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Caleb Maillet | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Conner Bylciw | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Henry Ruger | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ |