Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Todd Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.94 |
Alex Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:16.37 |
Austin Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.50 |
Eric Arckey | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.36 |
Ryan Eaton | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:19.50 |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.89 |
Tim Camp | Highland Hurricanes | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.53 |
Lee Chen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:20.54 |
David Humphrey | St Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.77 |
Chandler Thomas | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.44 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:24.71 |
Kirk Harbaugh | Team New Tampa YMCA | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:25.41 |
Aaron Hursey | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.88 |
Jon Rost | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:27.21 |
Tyler Caton | Highland Hurricanes | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:27.29 |
Michael Raines | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:27.54 |
Matt Sokolowski | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:28.09 |
Jeff Epping | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.57 |
Jeffrey Bowers | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:28.74 |
Alexander Salloum | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:28.88 |
Adam Suggs | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:29.35 |
Matthew Michal | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:30.15 |
Evan Scott | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:30.68 |
Michael Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:30.77 |
David Wensinger | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:31.25 |
Adam Paul | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:31.96 |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tampa YMCA | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:32.18 |
Erik Butcher | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:33.06 |
Christopher DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:33.87 |
Tim Olson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:34.79 |
Ronnie Sliwicki | Highland Hurricanes | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:35.21 |
Taylor Kasler | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:36.28 |
William Young | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:37.13 |
Andrew Fay | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:37.29 |
Jake Thickman | St Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:37.52 |
Aaron Chao | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:37.63 |
Nick Norton | Hilltoppers | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:38.87 |
Bryan Kirsch | Highland Hurricanes | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:38.87 |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:41.22 |
Micah Badana | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:41.47 |
Bradley DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:41.56 |
Brian Nelson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:41.88 |
Krist Arumae | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:44.84 |
Matthew Ori | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:45.58 |
John Sypniewski | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:46.50 |
Bruno Ferreira | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.12 |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.60 |
Arthur Steganov | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:48.39 |
Jacob Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:48.54 |
Sammy Long | St Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:48.78 |
Tj Chamberlin | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:49.30 |
Ross Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:51.99 |
Jeffrey Michalsky | Island Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.64 |
Neil Toor | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:59.88 |
Robert Jones | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:00.11 |
Nicolas Zehr | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:00.67 |
Eric Sloan | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:04.00 |
Andrey Pavlitchenkp | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:04.85 |
Ryan Chen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:05.52 |
Peter Im | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:15.60 |
Will Morgan | Redding Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.52 |
Dennis Arnett | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:23.50 |
Garrett Mistoler | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:51.61 |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Claudio Quintana | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Andres Rios | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Pressley | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Morgan Smithson | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholis Landi | Swift Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Orey Clark | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Cameron McDaniel | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Ryan Roncone | Swift Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Hunter Doan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tony Liang | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | NS |