Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.96 |
Rachel Zilinskas | Unattached Fckw | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.54 |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:12.60 |
Carly Jones | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.69 |
Emily Eiben | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:15.04 |
Amanda Gannon | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.32 |
Cassandra Rupp | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:15.63 |
Margaret Gruber | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.58 |
Kayla Joy | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.68 |
Kara Kaulius | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.84 |
Allie Pennetti | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.73 |
Jessica Smrekar | Iup Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.18 |
Kelly Vigliotti | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.86 |
Katerina Borisov | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:21.25 |
Kelsey Dawson | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.40 |
Jacquelyn Kicksee | North York Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:23.09 |
Lyndsey Vogler | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:23.25 |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.76 |
Aliza Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:25.42 |
Megan Douds | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.68 |
Haley Adams | Iup Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:30.35 |
Hollis Mermelstein | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:30.88 |
Corinna Luschini | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Shelby Stock | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Carol Lin | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.42p |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.18p |
Rachel Zilinskas | Unattached Fckw | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.34p |
Carly Jones | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.03p |
Andrea Shuba | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.88p |
Cassandra Rupp | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:15.22p |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:15.49p |
Emily Eiben | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.84p |
Amanda Gannon | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:16.79p |
Allie Pennetti | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:17.31p |
Jocelyn Bilkey | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.91p |
Kellie Gervas | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:18.15p |
Lauren Cassano | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:18.34p |
Kara Kaulius | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.94p |
Anita Peduto | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:19.00p |
Kayla Joy | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.19p |
Margaret Gruber | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.93p |
Larissa Cassano | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:20.11p |
Samantha Lynn | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:20.51p |
Jessica Smrekar | Iup Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:20.58p |
Rebecca Bowman | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:20.82p |
Kathryn Martin | North York Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:20.84p |
Kelsey Dawson | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:21.54p |
Sarah Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:21.90p |
Giovanna Bodner | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:22.16p |
Kelly Vigliotti | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.83p |
Casey Gallagher | North York Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:23.02p |
Corinna Luschini | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:23.05p |
Rachel Lewis | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:23.24p |
Micah Nelson | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:23.27p |
Alyssa Novotny | Titan Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:23.27p |
Amy Carto | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:23.29p |
Morgan Fink | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:23.55p |
Sydney Mangis | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:23.78p |
Megan Douds | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:23.96p |
Katerina Borisov | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:24.48p |
Emily Collins | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:24.60p |
Mary Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:24.63p |
Lyndsey Vogler | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:24.73p |
Aliza Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:25.28p |
Shelby Stock | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:25.61p |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:25.61p |
Jacquelyn Kicksee | North York Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:26.00p |
Kelsey Reott | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:28.37p |
Lindsey Thomas | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:28.49p |
Ashley Niznik | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:28.53p |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:28.71p |
Sarah Henry | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:28.90p |
Alexandra Sharer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2:29.71p |
Hollis Mermelstein | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:30.64p |
Heidi Miller | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:30.94p |
Haley Adams | Iup Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.94p |
Kara Jacob | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:32.76p |
Marika Countouris | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:33.43p |
Melanie Gavan | North York Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:36.28p |
Abigail Trainor | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Emily Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Maggie Donoghue | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Lucy Shen | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Kelsey Kubelick | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Jeanette Trok | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Natalie Domeisen | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Anna Szymanski | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Heidi Miller | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2:27.10s | |||
Haley Adams | Iup Swimming | 2:27.80s |