Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:31.03 |
Cathryn Collins | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:32.37 |
Angie Leach | Club Seminole | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:33.85 |
Kirsten Groome | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:33.92 |
Amanda Taylor | Club Makos | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:39.04 |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:39.61 |
Lauren Kamperman | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:40.53 |
Jennifer Smith | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:41.02 |
Abigail Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:41.66 |
Savannah Codd | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4:43.03 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:44.08 |
Cydney Colley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4:44.14 |
Hilary Morrow | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:44.76 |
Heather Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 4:46.32 |
Lauren Cranston | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:46.75 |
Lauren Vaughan | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:48.53 |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:48.98 |
Jennifer Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:49.71 |
Emily McLaurin | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:51.15 |
Hilary Goembel | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4:51.41 |
Lindsey Sheppard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4:51.87 |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:52.27 |
Leanna Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:52.31 |
Sarah Lozier | Club Makos | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:52.78 |
Jaclyn Cavalieri | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:52.96 |
Emily Loyd | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4:53.05 |
Heather Rhoden | Club Makos | 3 | 4 | 14 | 4:55.21 |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:55.34 |
Katie Fuller | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4:55.62 |
Sunny Gibson | Club Makos | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4:56.14 |
Alyssa Cail | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:57.23 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:57.97 |
Lori Von Pingel | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 4:58.05 |
Christie Beck | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:58.20 |
Susan Clark | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 4:58.71 |
Amanda Galloway | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 4:58.92 |
Anna Lozier | Club Makos | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:59.07 |
Danielle Delph | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 4:59.57 |
Heather Smith | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:00.03 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:00.51 |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:01.16 |
Julia Jones | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:02.80 |
Amanda Majewski | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5:02.88 |
Rachel Barlow | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 4 | 15 | 5:03.28 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5:03.98 |
Michala Nowak | Club Makos | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:04.30 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5:04.63 |
Laura Quigley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 5:06.41 |
Whitney Carollo | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:07.77 |
Catherine Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 5:07.84 |
Hilary Rivkind | Club Makos | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:07.86 |
Aileen Atzhorn | Club Makos | 3 | 3 | 19 | 5:08.04 |
Mikaela Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:08.38 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:09.72 |
Hayley Gilreath | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 5:11.16 |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:12.27 |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:12.85 |
Laura Tuckey | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:13.28 |
Julia York | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 5:13.45 |
Sarah Berkowitz | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 5:14.43 |
Julie Glass | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 5:14.85 |
Haley Nicholson | Club Makos | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:14.94 |
Jessie Brock | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 8 | 13 | 5:15.79 |
Sydney Bowles | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:16.34 |
Amanda Boozer | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 15 | 5:16.36 |
Margaret Clark | The Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 24 | 5:16.58 |
Kristen Jordan | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5:17.06 |
Dianne Scheiffele | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 6 | 25 | 5:17.31 |
Sammi Willis | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 5 | 17 | 5:17.37 |
Shaquana McDonald | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 5:19.18 |
Rebecca Lewis | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:20.69 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:20.95 |
Diana Chenault | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:24.22 |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 27 | 5:26.39 |
Meredith Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 4 | 28 | 5:26.80 |
Sapphire Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5:26.93 |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:27.65 |
Adree Zanetti | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 29 | 5:36.31 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:41.98 |
Sarah Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:42.23 |
Mary Silvers | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5:43.87 |
Claire Carter | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 20 | 5:44.27 |
Bailey Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5:44.95 |
Kim Ecker | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 7 | 21 | 5:49.45 |
Morgan Thibault | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:58.32 |
Riley Flannigan | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 6:00.26 |
Jane Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:06.61 |
Katelyn Drummet | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6:10.11 |
Mackenzie Penale | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 6:12.05 |
Susannah Watson | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 5 | 30 | 6:14.94 |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6:32.57 |
Stephanie Stidham | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 6:56.67 |
Olivia Strom | Unattached Play | 1 | 7 | 6 | 7:07.64 |
Amiee St. Amant | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 7:59.50 |
Amelia Strom | Unattached Play | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:18.98 |
Catherine Knight | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Katheyn Snitzer | Unattached Pelican Athletic Cl | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Brittany Prator | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Annie Beckstrom | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ |