Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Gleason | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 47.57 |
John Doherty | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 48.28 |
Luke Flanagan | Old Westbury Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 48.93 |
Yohancey Kingston | Nu-Finmen Swin Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 49.05 |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 49.19 |
Brian Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 49.19 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 9 | 49.69 |
Stanley Wong | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 49.73 |
Alexander Gianino | Middies Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 49.82 |
Christian Muller | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 49.83 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 2 | 4 | 2 | 49.92 |
Sean Sullivan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 49.94 |
Robert Varieur | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 9 | 8 | 50.01 |
Dexter Brierley | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 50.16 |
Keith Nestman | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 50.17 |
Michael Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 50.64 |
Benjamin Strickland | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 50.68 |
Tim Alarcon | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 50.70 |
Ryan Walsh | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 4 | 16 | 50.85 |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | 9 | 50.97 |
George Kolesnik | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 4 | 51.05 |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 5 | 51.29 |
Thomas Wadolowski | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 51.31 |
Alex Rosen | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 51.72 |
Chris Lyons | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 51.74 |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 11 | 51.99 |
Philip Sokoloff | Suffern Sea Lion | 1 | 8 | 12 | 52.03 |
Samuel Mo | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 52.07 |
John Conway | Suffern Sea Lion | 1 | 7 | 13 | 52.21 |
Harrison Volaski | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 5 | 14 | 52.35 |
Joseph Na | Long Island Express | 2 | 7 | 8 | 52.49 |
Sasha Volkov | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 52.71 |
Jay Park | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 52.81 |
Jack Carey | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 53.14 |
Michael Domagala | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 53.95 |
Sean Kim | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 56.85 |
Andrew Kelleher | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 8 | 4 | 57.11 |
Declan Kennon | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 57.25 |
Kieran Fitzpatrick | Old Westbury Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 57.51 |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 2 | 9 | 7 | 57.66 |
Brandon Koo | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 57.69 |
Max Tremain | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 11 | 58.80 |
Devon Higham | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 58.87 |
Spencer Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 59.38 |
Michael Cashin | Long Beach Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 59.63 |
Thomas Smith | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 3 | 15 | 59.68 |
Ian Bidwell | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 59.85 |
Liam Egan | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.05 |
Risten Clarke | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.10 |
Richard Pak | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:00.26 |
Nicolas Winograd | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.95 |
Mateusz Zezula | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.12 |
Kevin Wu | Flushing YMCA | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.00 |
Alex Hagemann | Long Island Express | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.50 |
Baraa Abdelrahman | Brighton Seals | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.65 |
Leonid Chernukha | Old Westbury Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.72 |
Zachary Towers | Old Westbury Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 9 | 1:05.20 |
Francisco Jaile | Empire Swimming | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:05.23 |
Matthew Devito | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.79 |
Josh Hendell | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 12 | 1:06.60 |
Ryan Popp | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:07.10 |
Tyler Meyers | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:07.16 |
Michael Kessler | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.30 |
Andrew Snyder | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:07.52 |
Tj Devito | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:07.68 |
Joseph Mo | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.76 |
Ryan Cicchiello | Empire Swimming | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:08.15 |
Dylan VanManen | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:08.22 |
Christopher Quinones | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:08.44 |
Felix Foo | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:08.73 |
Anton Khrystenko | Old Westbury Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:08.90 |
Kyle Merone | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 24 | 1:09.03 |
Michael Hildebrandt | Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:09.06 |
Thomas Sigaty | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:09.13 |
James Searson | Long Island Express | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:09.26 |
Alan Li | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:09.42 |
Jack Collins | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:09.43 |
Michael McAlpine | Unattached - Vladimir Frenkel | 3 | 9 | 30 | 1:09.44 |
Paul LaRue | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:09.60 |
Michael Langaman | Harbor Seals | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:10.44 |
Brandon Tubens | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:10.62 |
Chris Whalen | West Islip Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:10.91 |
Kevin Stewart | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 35 | 1:11.12 |
Samuel Varshisky | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 36 | 1:11.32 |
Kyle Deverna | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 37 | 1:11.41 |
Michael Verini | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 38 | 1:11.49 |
Steven Zhao | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 7 | 39 | 1:11.73 |
Padraic Thompson | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:11.75 |
David Bravo | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 41 | 1:11.85 |
Ryan Burke | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 42 | 1:11.88 |
Christian Brierley | East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:12.71 |
Robert McDougall | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 44 | 1:13.64 |
Ethan Tlatelpa | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 45 | 1:19.72 |
Brian Wendland | Hauppauge Swim Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Hausmann | West Islip Swim Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Nikola Andjelic | Condors | 6 | 8 | NS | |
David Gleason | New York City Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 48.22p |
John Doherty | Gael Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 48.67p |
Brian Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 49.37p |
Yohancey Kingston | Nu-Finmen Swin Club | 7 | 7 | 4 | 49.44p |