Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:53.33 |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:54.01 |
Sean Sullivan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.99 |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.79 |
Gabriel Yanez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:02.60 |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.98 |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:03.15 |
Michael Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 5 | 2:03.55 |
Erik Heinemann | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:04.20 |
Shaun Greer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.51 |
Larry Barbosa | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:04.86 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:05.01 |
Samuel Mo | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:05.41 |
Nader Yamout | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:05.65 |
Leonardo Dupres | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:05.90 |
David Torres | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:06.03 |
Christopher Doherty | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:06.61 |
Jason Hernandez | Nu-Finmen Swin Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:06.96 |
Ryan Walsh | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 9 | 13 | 2:06.96 |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.90 |
Bryan Schaub | Condors | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:08.34 |
Charles Barry | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.39 |
Lukas Dempsey | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:09.00 |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:09.12 |
Jay Park | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 11 | 2:09.25 |
Charles Carr | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:09.45 |
George Martinez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:09.96 |
Joseph Clifford | Hauppauge Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:10.01 |
Gregory Byrne | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:10.61 |
Evan Olin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:10.75 |
William Rappaport | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:11.17 |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.36 |
Matthew Muller | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:12.39 |
Diego Rueda | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:18.70 |
Daniel Mo | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.47 |
Jack Carey | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:21.38 |
Matthew Perez | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:28.03 |
Eric Wang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:29.87 |
Ian Cooper | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:31.25 |
Daniel DiGiacomo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:31.79 |
Nicholas Mu | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:33.43 |
Aaron Saccurato | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:34.77 |
Matthew Pozmanter | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:35.27 |
John Nunez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.86p |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.58p |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.66p |
Sean Sullivan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.29p |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.41p |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:04.66p |
Gabriel Yanez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:04.71p |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.40p |
Nader Yamout | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:06.39p |
Jonathan Dinces | Suffern Sea Lion | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:06.78p |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:06.81p |
Larry Barbosa | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:06.94p |
Michael Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:07.03p |
Leonardo Dupres | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:07.23p |
Samuel Mo | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:07.43p |
Shaun Greer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:07.62p |
David Torres | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.08p |
Erik Heinemann | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:08.60p |
William Rappaport | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:08.61p |
Patrick Yang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.68p |
John Pangal | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:09.00p |
Joseph Clifford | Hauppauge Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:09.36p |
Christopher Doherty | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 15 | 2:09.37p |
Jason Hernandez | Nu-Finmen Swin Club | 4 | 10 | 16 | 2:09.41p |
Alec Staszewski | Old Westbury Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:09.49p |
Bryan Schaub | Condors | 6 | 9 | 9 | 2:09.62p |
Gregory Charriez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:09.95p |
Ryan Walsh | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:09.99p |
Brian O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:10.26p |
George Martinez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:10.86p |
Charles Barry | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:11.11p |
Gregory Byrne | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:11.23p |
Christian Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:11.25p |
Lukas Dempsey | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:11.26p |
Charles Carr | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:11.40p |
Evan Olin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:11.58p |
Derek Woodhead | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 22 | 2:11.65p |
Matthew Muller | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 15 | 2:12.31p |
Andrew Phillips | Nu-Finmen Swin Club | 3 | 9 | 23 | 2:12.57p |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:12.66p |
Nathaniel Graves | Pace Setter Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:13.33p |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:13.38p |
Joshua Willis | Team Suffolk | 1 | 10 | 26 | 2:13.42p |
Alex Matura | Brighton Seals | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:13.43p |
Tim Alarcon | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:13.46p |
Jay Park | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:13.54p |
Jake Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:13.58p |
Yohancey Kingston | Nu-Finmen Swin Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:13.60p |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:13.69p |
Yalim Okkan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:13.85p |
John Carr | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 8 | 31 | 2:14.36p |
John Nash | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:14.37p |
Sean Robertson | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 33 | 2:14.50p |
Vincent Catarinacchio | Middies Swimming | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:14.77p |
Joe Lee | Bsc Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 34 | 2:15.17p |
Aisara Chansakul | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:15.80p |