Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Margie Chamberlin | Team New Tampa YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.71 |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:08.81 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.84 |
Niedbalec Katherine | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:09.46 |
Shannon Treen | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.56 |
Jessica Lampkin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1:10.30 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.50 |
Amanda Cokee | Tbay Unattached | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.81 |
Lindsey Overman | Team New Tampa YMCA | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.45 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.76 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.79 |
Alana Shawah | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.81 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.84 |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.37 |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.86 |
Kimberly Iaquinto | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.00 |
Deidre Novotny | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.16 |
Victoria King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:13.20 |
Ashley Messmore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:13.52 |
Allen Sarah | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:13.59 |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.81 |
Colleen Bauza | Unattached St. Pete | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:14.47 |
Whitney Kerns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:14.92 |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:15.17 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:16.16 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.26 |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.95 |
Tierney Moses | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:17.09 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.31 |
Sally Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.32 |
Sarah Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 18 | 1:17.83 |
Shelby Oliver | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:17.88 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.07 |
Elizabeth McGeehan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 6 | 1:18.60 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.77 |
Alyssa Athan | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:18.87 |
Tanya Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:19.01 |
Tara Cromer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1:19.33 |
Amanda Panty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:19.64 |
Kelly Dickerson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:19.86 |
Jessica Brown | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:20.14 |
Maria Mertens | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:20.26 |
Jessica Cincotta | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:20.45 |
Chelsea Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:20.55 |
Emily Milliken | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:20.65 |
Macey Bronson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.75 |
Lauren Romano | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:21.09 |
Tiffani Wilshire | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:21.36 |
Jordan Schaefer | Dunedin Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.86 |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:21.93 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:22.43 |
Laura Riccardo | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:22.77 |
Mary McGeehan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:22.83 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:23.63 |
Brynn Morrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:23.63 |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:24.44 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:24.51 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:24.85 |
Kristina Wolfe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:26.50 |
Kate Cillian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:26.81 |
Kara Oliveri | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:26.97 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:27.13 |
Erin Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:27.47 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:27.53 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:28.00 |
Brittany Bergeron | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:28.91 |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:30.86 |
Emily Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:31.16 |
Lauren Schwartz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:31.24 |
Veronique Etienne | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:31.50 |
Catherine Hofacker | Dunedin Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:31.69 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:31.86 |
Meghan Lytle | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:32.08 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:32.18 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:32.38 |
Caitlyn Attal | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 9 | 21 | 1:32.80 |
Emily Cooper | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:32.81 |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:33.77 |
Myah Farrington | Clearwater Unattached Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:34.24 |
Paige Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:34.36 |
Jessica Ayala | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:34.60 |
Kelly Grace | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:35.52 |
Kerry Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:36.22 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 26 | 1:36.22 |
Andrea Daun | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:36.97 |
Meghan Lake | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:37.44 |
Stephanie Long | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:37.79 |
Ally Berthiaume | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:40.16 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:40.39 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:41.56 |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:41.92 |
Emily Booth | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:41.93 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:42.04 |
Summer Ceraolo-O'Donnell | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:42.80 |
Bailie Monahan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:45.06 |
Kathleen Rossi | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:47.43 |
Anna Palermo | Actt Unattached | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:48.47 |
Courtney Grace | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:49.48 |
Katelyne Erickson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:49.72 |
Jennifer Hotchkiss | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 33 | 2:00.01 |