Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.99 |
Travis McNamara | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1:59.28 |
Eric Culver | Unattached Marist | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2:02.96 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.54 |
Brian Batson | Down East Family YMCA | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2:04.07 |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport Weston Family Y | 9 | 7 | 6 | 2:04.43 |
Jorge Fortin | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 9 | 5 | 7 | 2:05.18 |
William Strittmatter | Westport Weston Family Y | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2:05.23 |
Andrew Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 9 | 2:05.24 |
Thomas Casey | Unattached | 11 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.29 |
John Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 10 | 6 | 11 | 2:05.31 |
Jeffrey Thomas | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 11 | 8 | 12 | 2:05.88 |
Cameron Hood | Westport Weston Family Y | 8 | 4 | 13 | 2:06.56 |
Paul Dyrkacz | Aquabears | 8 | 1 | 14 | 2:06.63 |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 7 | 15 | 2:06.95 |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport Weston Family Y | 7 | 2 | 16 | 2:07.05 |
Tyler Naumann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 17 | 2:07.09 |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan Community YMCA | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:07.63 |
Nathan Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2:07.80 |
Graham Eve | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 10 | 4 | 20 | 2:07.81 |
Spencer Hartman | Unattached Marist | 11 | 6 | 21 | 2:07.89 |
Michael Cozzi | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 22 | 2:07.91 |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 23 | 2:08.11 |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 4 | 24 | 2:08.16 |
Edward-Joseph Testa | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:08.39 |
John Hug | Aquabears | 8 | 7 | 26 | 2:08.41 |
Joshua Sklanka | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 27 | 2:08.97 |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 9 | 1 | 28 | 2:09.60 |
Zachary Cravens | University of Maine | 7 | 6 | 29 | 2:09.66 |
Eric Trotta | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 3 | 30 | 2:09.72 |
Christian Sinchi | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 31 | 2:09.77 |
James Francis | Unattached - Lehy | 11 | 2 | 32 | 2:09.81 |
Paolo Deluca | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 3 | 33 | 2:09.89 |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 34 | 2:09.92 |
Oscar Castillo | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 35 | 2:09.94 |
John Margherio | New Canaan Community YMCA | 10 | 1 | 36 | 2:10.31 |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 9 | 8 | 37 | 2:10.61 |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 38 | 2:11.33 |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 3 | 39 | 2:11.40 |
Connor Maher | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 5 | 3 | 40 | 2:11.44 |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 2 | 41 | 2:11.64 |
Christopher Iosue | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 1 | 42 | 2:11.66 |
Lukas Dempsey | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 43 | 2:11.76 |
Alexander Kron | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 44 | 2:11.85 |
Jeffrey Arace | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 4 | 45 | 2:12.52 |
Austin Mizzell | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 46 | 2:12.53 |
Christopher Yacobacci | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 47 | 2:12.61 |
Sasan Tehrani | New Canaan Community YMCA | 6 | 8 | 48 | 2:12.76 |
Luke Fiore | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 49 | 2:12.83 |
Samuel Cagenello | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 50 | 2:13.02 |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 4 | 2 | 51 | 2:13.29 |
Ross Honig | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 52 | 2:13.53 |
Satoshi Sakaguchi | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 6 | 53 | 2:13.57 |
Liam Egan | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 3 | 54 | 2:13.79 |
Kevin Kosciuk | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 55 | 2:14.12 |
Bryan Stephan | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 5 | 56 | 2:14.25 |
Stephen Lynch | Central CT Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 57 | 2:14.31 |
Austin Wolff | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 8 | 58 | 2:14.32 |
Ian Dinwoodie | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 8 | 59 | 2:14.34 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 60 | 2:14.35 |
James Martin | Central CT Aquatic Team | 8 | 8 | 61 | 2:14.57 |
Aaron Cubells | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 4 | 7 | 62 | 2:14.90 |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 63 | 2:15.20 |
Tyler Isherwood | University of Maine | 6 | 3 | 64 | 2:15.62 |
Trevor Boman | Aquabears | 3 | 1 | 65 | 2:15.98 |
Benjamin Lachance | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 3 | 66 | 2:16.07 |
Jacob Hassel | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 6 | 67 | 2:16.68 |
Kyle Durand | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 68 | 2:16.84 |
Julian Azaret | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 6 | 69 | 2:17.20 |
Stephanos Tziolis | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 7 | 70 | 2:17.36 |
Karl Reinhardt | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 8 | 71 | 2:17.78 |
John Santoro | New Canaan Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 72 | 2:18.08 |
Anthony Bruno | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 73 | 2:18.13 |
Anthony Sabre | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 74 | 2:18.25 |
John King | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 3 | 2 | 75 | 2:18.31 |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 76 | 2:18.85 |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 1 | 4 | 77 | 2:18.94 |
Robert Dietter | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 3 | 5 | 78 | 2:19.15 |
Nathaniel Boley | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 1 | 79 | 2:19.31 |
John MacKiewicz | Central CT Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 80 | 2:19.89 |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 81 | 2:20.11 |
Sean Greer | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 2 | 81 | 2:20.11 |
Gannon Davis | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 6 | 83 | 2:20.73 |
Timothy Cronin | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 84 | 2:22.47 |
Derek Chu | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 2 | 85 | 2:24.64 |
Tomoya Sakaguchi | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 3 | 86 | 2:27.26 |