Women's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Margaux Farrell | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:33.08 |
Molly Smyth | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:36.53 |
Kristi Edleson | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:37.03 |
Sarah Kearns | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:41.44 |
Caroline Wilson | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:42.14 |
Justine Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:42.22 |
Faith Martin | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4:43.71 |
Elizabeth Cohan | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4:45.68 |
Ariel Bond | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4:46.47 |
Olivia Rettstatt | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4:47.16 |
Michaela Morr | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4:47.38 |
Nadine Edwards | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 4:49.24 |
Rebecca Maher | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4:50.18 |
Michaela Kearney | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 4:50.36 |
Sarah Bradner | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 4:51.33 |
Stephanie Nguyen | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 4:52.95 |
Madeline Froehlich | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 4:55.65 |
Alexandria Koukos | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 4:56.77 |
Garland Bartlett | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4:58.40 |
Gabriela Mayuri | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 4:59.40 |
Alexis Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 5:02.26 |
Erin Westcott | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 5:02.27 |
Katherine Wargo | Central CT Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 23 | 5:03.06 |
Stephanie Niman | Central CT Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 24 | 5:03.98 |
Claire Hendershot | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:04.64 |
Katherine Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 5:05.71 |
Ariel McNeely | Omni | 5 | 5 | 26 | 5:06.23 |
Catherine Patrell | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 5:06.45 |
Sarah Pucci | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 3 | 1 | 28 | 5:06.54 |
Jillian Chudwick | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 5:07.87 |
Carsyn Crane | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 30 | 5:08.86 |
Courtney Monsees | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 31 | 5:09.18 |
Christina Lavery | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 32 | 5:09.95 |
Allysa DeVoe | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 33 | 5:10.28 |
Samantha Marshall | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 34 | 5:11.04 |
Kathleen Lynch | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:11.28 |
Madison Whatley | Charter Oak | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:11.34 |
Christine Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:11.87 |
Madison Walsh | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 35 | 5:15.75 |
Kelly Culkin | Charter Oak | 5 | 4 | 36 | 5:15.89 |
Shannon Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:22.50 |
KelliAnn Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:23.39 |
Kristina Tougas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:28.47 |
Jaime Knippenberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:32.01 |
Margaux Purvis | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:33.43 |
Allie Romanowski | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:36.36 |
Courtney Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:37.15 |
Brenna Welsh | Charter Oak | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5:40.60 |
Kelsey Jepsen | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 3 | 13 | 5:41.51 |
Zoe Hayes | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 5:41.82 |
Scout Lohrs | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:43.51 |
Lauren Branscombe | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 5 | 16 | 5:45.30 |
Allison Bazinet | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 5:45.72 |
Urvashi Singh | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5:49.67 |
Erin Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 5:53.24 |
Ashley Lombardo | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 2 | 20 | 6:13.15 |
Jessica Leary | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 6 | 21 | 6:25.68 |
Annabelle Wanner | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 7 | 22 | 7:16.66 |