Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.23 |
Connor Maher | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.38 |
James Martin | Central CT Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.36 |
Kevin Kozikowski | Meriden Silver Fins | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:14.00 |
Stephen Lynch | Central CT Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.55 |
Andrew Thurston | Meriden Silver Fins | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:14.62 |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:15.07 |
Jeffery Ludington | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:16.04 |
John King | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.07 |
Ryan Buys | Central CT Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:16.95 |
Jonathan Ma | Glastonbury Swimming | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:17.14 |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:17.17 |
Timothy Landon | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 13 | 2:17.41 |
Robert Dietter | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2:18.46 |
Patrick Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.22 |
Richard Denton | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:19.26 |
Timothy Cronin | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 16 | 2:19.49 |
Dylan Demers | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:19.97 |
Tyler Rehor | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.95 |
John MacKiewicz | Central CT Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 18 | 2:20.96 |
Ryan DiStefano | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 6 | 4 | 19 | 2:21.17 |
Corey Hedges | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:22.66 |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:22.70 |
Christopher Miles | Charter Oak | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:23.23 |
Tyler Tremblay | Camel Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:23.95 |
Graham Lowe | Charter Oak | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:24.57 |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:24.84 |
Nick Targonski | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:25.05 |
Dmitri Ostapenko | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 5 | 7 | 27 | 2:26.60 |
Geoffrey Lowe | Charter Oak | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2:26.76 |
Gabriel Imber | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:27.89 |
Dan Weathers | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:28.47 |
Andrew Eigner | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.64 |
Daniel Klotz | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2:29.66 |
Gregory Brown | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:29.80 |
Gregory Han | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2:30.19 |
Zachary Hannon | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:30.31 |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:30.40 |
Peter Fulton | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2:30.42 |
Miles Adinolfi | Central CT Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:30.74 |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 2 | 37 | 2:30.76 |
Edward Miller | Charter Oak | 5 | 3 | 38 | 2:31.79 |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 8 | 39 | 2:32.20 |
John Currie | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:33.59 |
Connor Donohue | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 2 | 41 | 2:33.90 |
Christopher DiGiacomo | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:34.83 |
Mason Revis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:34.95 |
Marty Imber | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 8 | 42 | 2:35.70 |
Curtis Maher | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:36.83 |
David Powers | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:38.44 |
Kenn Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 44 | 2:39.56 |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:40.75 |
Sujith Nalabolu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:41.51 |
Sam Guerra | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:41.66 |
Joshua Pavel | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:41.96 |
Matthew Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 7 | 45 | 2:42.66 |
Stuart Stritzel | Central CT Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:43.00 |
Tristan Stritzel | Central CT Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:49.07 |
Jackson Getchell | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 46 | 2:49.30 |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:49.60 |
Andrew Jefferies | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:51.49 |
Matthew Molnar | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:51.51 |
Matthew Landon | Central CT Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 47 | 2:52.59 |
Michael Cerny | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:53.06 |
Neil Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:54.78 |
Theodore Liu | Central CT Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:55.18 |
Jesse Gardner | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 48 | 2:56.65 |
Austin Hajna | Central CT Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:58.74 |
Lucas Marcouiller | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:59.09 |
Graham Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:59.72 |
Quinn Packer | Charter Oak | 3 | 6 | 23 | 3:00.15 |
Timothy Ma | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 6 | 24 | 3:00.55 |
Noel Haren | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 1 | 4 | 49 | 3:00.99 |
Kevin Erickson | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 3:03.63 |
Matthew Pinciaro | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3:03.86 |
Brian Hnatuk | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 8 | 27 | 3:04.80 |
Jonathan Wu | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 50 | 3:04.92 |
Ryan Verrillo | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 8 | 28 | 3:06.08 |
Philippe Recalt | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 29 | 3:07.69 |
Kevin Klotz | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 3 | 30 | 3:09.07 |
Alec Hillas | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 3:09.67 |
Christopher Cutler | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 4 | 32 | 3:11.69 |
John Gaudio | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3:18.78 |
Ian Hill | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 51 | 3:21.89 |
Andrew Su | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3:25.91 |
Brian Johnson | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 35 | 3:25.94 |
Noah Gallant | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 36 | 3:30.38 |
Alexander Tubis | Central CT Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | NS |