Men's 50M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Germain | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 23.87 |
Richard Ulatowski | Un Sonoco Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 24.09 |
Eric Sokolosky | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 3 | 24.66 |
Oswaldo Torres | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24.73 |
Daniel Sweeney | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 2 | 9 | 24.83 |
Joshua Sklanka | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 25.17 |
Costas Hadjipateras | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 7 | 6 | 25.21 |
Steven Vendetta | Charter Oak Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 25.23 |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 8 | 7 | 25.28 |
William Magin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 25.29 |
Cameron Hood | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 3 | 17 | 25.30 |
Anthony Bruno | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 25.31 |
Connor McTaggart | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 25.49 |
Edward Testa | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 25.53 |
Mikiya Silver | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 7 | 18 | 25.55 |
Daniel Storms | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 1 | 19 | 25.66 |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 25.75 |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 25.84 |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 20 | 25.85 |
James Martin | Central CT Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 25.86 |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 1 | 2 | 22 | 25.97 |
Aaron Rocheleau | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 25.98 |
Seth Adams | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.99 |
Seth Adams | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 26.05 |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 2 | 8 | 16 | 26.30 |
Anthony Sabre | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 26.64 |
Tyler Tremblay | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 26.70 |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 27.30 |
Timothy Cronin | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 28.74 |
Felipe Munoz | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 29.49 |
Harry Traystman | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Richard Ulatowski | Un Sonoco Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 24.08p |
Alexander Germain | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24.21p |
Oswaldo Torres | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 9 | 5 | 3 | 25.01p |
Joshua Sklanka | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25.02p |
Eric Sokolosky | Branford Stingrays | 8 | 7 | 5 | 25.10p |
Costas Hadjipateras | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.31p |
Connor McTaggart | Panther Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 7 | 25.42p |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 7 | 5 | 8 | 25.50p |
Steven Vendetta | Charter Oak Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 9 | 25.50p |
Anthony Bruno | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 25.51p |
Bradley Harder | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 25.57p |
Edward Testa | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 25.58p |
Daniel Sweeney | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 8 | 6 | 13 | 25.59p |
William Magin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 14 | 25.60p |
James Remigino | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 25.64p |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 7 | 3 | 16 | 25.71p |
James Martin | Central CT Aquatics Team | 7 | 8 | 17 | 25.74p |
Harry Traystman | Nutmeg Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 18 | 25.80p |
Cameron Hood | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | 4 | 19 | 25.81p |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 6 | 5 | 20 | 25.90p |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 6 | 1 | 21 | 25.93p |
Mikiya Silver | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | 6 | 22 | 25.94p |
Daniel Storms | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | 2 | 23 | 25.98p |
Aaron Rocheleau | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 24 | 26.05p |
Brendan Murphy | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 9 | 3 | 25 | 26.06p |
Joseph Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 26 | 26.11p |
Eric Trotta | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | 3 | 27 | 26.16p |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 27 | 26.16p |
John Margherio | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 1 | 29 | 26.20p |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 9 | 1 | 30 | 26.23p |
Samuel Cagenello | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 31 | 26.25p |
Ryan Cutter | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 9 | 8 | 32 | 26.30p |
Leszek Ciecimirski | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 2 | 33 | 26.32p |
Philip Treesh | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 2 | 34 | 26.34p |
Gregory DeWitt | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 26.34p |
Michael Loftis | Branford Stingrays | 6 | 3 | 36 | 26.37p |
William Strittmatter | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 4 | 36 | 26.37p |
Benjamin Smith | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 38 | 26.38p |
Sasan Tehrani | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 9 | 6 | 39 | 26.43p |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 40 | 26.47p |
Seth Adams | Camel Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 41 | 26.48p |
Matthew Grippo | Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 42 | 26.50p |
John Forese | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 5 | 43 | 26.60p |
Oscar Castillo | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 44 | 26.64p |
Christian Sinchi | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 45 | 26.68p |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 46 | 26.71p |
Patrick White | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 5 | 46 | 26.71p |
John MacKiewicz | Central CT Aquatics Team | 2 | 8 | 48 | 26.79p |
Jeffrey Arace | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 49 | 26.86p |
Austin Wolff | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 8 | 50 | 26.87p |
Egen Ouellette | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 51 | 26.89p |
Henry Bottger | Weston Swimming Inc. | 5 | 5 | 52 | 26.91p |
Tyler Tremblay | Camel Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 53 | 26.97p |
Connor Beaulieu | Un Laurel E Hartford Ymca | 2 | 1 | 54 | 27.01p |
Anthony Sabre | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 55 | 27.11p |
Justin Segovia | Trumbull Pisces | 4 | 2 | 56 | 27.13p |
Rodrigo Collada | Ymca Of Greenwich Marlins | 1 | 3 | 56 | 27.13p |
Igor Sytnyk | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 7 | 58 | 27.17p |
John King | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 59 | 27.25p |
Tyler Ferraro | Panther Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 60 | 27.27p |
Nicholas Kobani | Waterbury YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 61 | 27.31p |
Thomas Higgins | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 62 | 27.34p |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 63 | 27.36p |
Andrew Garrity | Waterbury YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 64 | 27.44p |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 6 | 8 | 64 | 27.44p |
Alexander Jensen | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 3 | 6 | 66 | 27.81p |
Matthew Reiff | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 67 | 27.83p |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 8 | 68 | 28.06p |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 69 | 28.30p |