Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsey Smith | Plymouth Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.97 |
Claire Gainey-Woodall | Roanoke Central Br. YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 58.34 |
April Kerstetter | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 59.14 |
Kristin Brown | York & York County YMCA | 1 | 7 | 10 | 59.35 |
Lindsay Guers | Reading & Berks YMCA | 2 | 8 | 3 | 59.37 |
Noelle Martin | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 59.50 |
Leigh Cole | Plymouth Community YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 59.72 |
Lindsey Brown | Saginaw YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 59.75 |
Kristy Brager | Green Bay Metro YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 59.75 |
Carly Mathes | South Community Family BR YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.17 |
Caroline Byron | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.36 |
Meggie Edwards | Central Virginia YMCA | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:00.37 |
Leah Gingrich | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.59 |
Megan Evo | Birmingham Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.70 |
Mallory Pucci | Capital Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.72 |
Hannah Smith | Plymouth Community YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:01.16 |
Lindsey Smith | Plymouth Community YMCA | 21 | 3 | 1 | 59.20p |
Leigh Cole | Plymouth Community YMCA | 20 | 5 | 2 | 59.42p |
Noelle Martin | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 19 | 4 | 3 | 59.68p |
Kristy Brager | Green Bay Metro YMCA | 18 | 5 | 4 | 59.70p |
Claire Gainey-Woodall | Roanoke Central Br. YMCA | 21 | 4 | 5 | 59.71p |
Carly Mathes | South Community Family BR YMCA | 20 | 2 | 6 | 59.99p |
Megan Evo | Birmingham Family YMCA | 21 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.06p |
Lindsay Guers | Reading & Berks YMCA | 21 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.09p |
Meggie Edwards | Central Virginia YMCA | 20 | 6 | 9 | 1:00.09p |
Lindsey Brown | Saginaw YMCA | 20 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.10p |
April Kerstetter | Brandywine YMCA | 18 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.19p |
Caroline Byron | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.32p |
Leah Gingrich | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 19 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.41p |
Kristin Brown | York & York County YMCA | 19 | 5 | 14 | 1:00.47p |
Mallory Pucci | Capital Area YMCA | 20 | 7 | 15 | 1:00.58p |
Hannah Smith | Plymouth Community YMCA | 16 | 2 | 16 | 1:00.82p |
Molly McDonald | Ymca Of Catawba Valley | 16 | 6 | 17 | 1:00.87p |
Katie Kaczka | Metuchen-Edison YMCA | 20 | 3 | 18 | 1:01.04p |
Jenny Will | Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Cente | 19 | 7 | 19 | 1:01.04p |
Julie Kent | Marion County Branch YMCA | 21 | 1 | 20 | 1:01.14p |
Hannah Galey | Harrison County YMCA | 17 | 2 | 21 | 1:01.15p |
Katlin Potts | Southside Virginia Family YMCA | 21 | 8 | 22 | 1:01.18p |
Morgan Bullock | Darien Community YMCA | 19 | 3 | 23 | 1:01.22p |
Jennie Spencer | Harrison County YMCA | 15 | 4 | 24 | 1:01.32p |
Sarah Scott | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 21 | 7 | 25 | 1:01.34p |
Lindsay Vickroy | Upper Main Line YMCA | 17 | 6 | 26 | 1:01.35p |
Christina Metcalf | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 17 | 4 | 27 | 1:01.44p |
Lisa Pucci | Capital Area YMCA | 17 | 3 | 28 | 1:01.47p |
Allison Luttermoser | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 16 | 4 | 29 | 1:01.49p |
Erin Tudor | Roanoke Central Br. YMCA | 21 | 2 | 30 | 1:01.50p |
Kaitlin Moughty | Wilton Family YMCA | 19 | 6 | 31 | 1:01.55p |
Kaleena Laputka | Burlington County | 8 | 8 | 32 | 1:01.56p |
Kristen Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 16 | 7 | 33 | 1:01.60p |
Kristen Shickora | Hazleton YMCA | 20 | 1 | 34 | 1:01.69p |
Meghan Heil | Anne Arundel YMCA | 13 | 5 | 35 | 1:01.72p |
Caitlin Block | Darien Community YMCA | 18 | 8 | 36 | 1:01.81p |
Morgan Callaway | Brandywine YMCA | 19 | 2 | 37 | 1:01.83p |
Leslie Dlugopolski | Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Cente | 16 | 3 | 38 | 1:01.86p |
Jaclyn Davidson | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 7 | 4 | 39 | 1:02.03p |
Cathy Gallagher | Anne Arundel YMCA | 15 | 8 | 40 | 1:02.08p |
Rachel Ritchie | Central Virginia YMCA | 17 | 5 | 41 | 1:02.10p |
Chase Montagnet | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 10 | 4 | 42 | 1:02.13p |
Hilary Gelders | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 3 | 43 | 1:02.18p |
Kelsey Grushecky | Reg Fam YMCA OF Laurel Highlan | 12 | 5 | 44 | 1:02.23p |
Meghan Dailey | Middle Tyger YMCA | 13 | 4 | 45 | 1:02.25p |
Kelly Gueltig | South Community Family BR YMCA | 11 | 3 | 46 | 1:02.28p |
Sarah Griffiths | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 18 | 3 | 47 | 1:02.30p |
Jenny Hagen | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 18 | 6 | 48 | 1:02.33p |
Deanna Petchonka | Wilton Family YMCA | 18 | 7 | 49 | 1:02.37p |
Margie Chamberlin | New Tampa Family YMCA | 19 | 8 | 49 | 1:02.37p |
Jessica Front | Waynesboro YMCA | 5 | 2 | 51 | 1:02.43p |
Catherine Suppan | Greater Burlington YMCA | 14 | 5 | 52 | 1:02.48p |
Natasha Moodie | Montclair YMCA | 15 | 7 | 53 | 1:02.49p |
Cookie McIntyre | York & York County YMCA | 7 | 1 | 54 | 1:02.50p |
Jessica Davidson | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 6 | 4 | 55 | 1:02.64p |
Caryn Switaj | Farmington Family YMCA | 7 | 3 | 56 | 1:02.65p |
Sarah Keeley | Pocono Family YMCA | 6 | 6 | 57 | 1:02.67p |
Brooke Besche | Anne Arundel YMCA | 6 | 5 | 58 | 1:02.69p |
Gillian Sisco | Roanoke Central Br. YMCA | 9 | 8 | 59 | 1:02.71p |
Amy Bennett | Green Bay Metro YMCA | 8 | 4 | 60 | 1:02.74p |
Hilary Hebrank | Wilton Family YMCA | 14 | 4 | 61 | 1:02.75p |
Stephanie Seto | Hamilton Area YMCA | 15 | 5 | 62 | 1:02.76p |
Erin Reilly | Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Cente | 9 | 1 | 63 | 1:02.78p |
Brittney Jamerson | Piedmont Family YMCA | 16 | 8 | 64 | 1:02.94p |
Amy Kraemer | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 7 | 6 | 65 | 1:02.96p |
Samantha Gannon | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 17 | 1 | 66 | 1:03.06p |
Krista Nylen | South Shore YMCA | 17 | 7 | 67 | 1:03.07p |
Haley Smith | Wilton Family YMCA | 12 | 7 | 68 | 1:03.19p |
Colleen Considine | Ymca Of Mchenry Co. | 6 | 1 | 68 | 1:03.19p |
Kathryn Page | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 14 | 1 | 70 | 1:03.24p |
Shannon Demrow | Ymca Of Gr. Elgin Taylor Famil | 9 | 7 | 71 | 1:03.30p |
Laurie Caudy | Coffman Family YMCA | 15 | 2 | 72 | 1:03.31p |
Alexandra Allen | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 3 | 72 | 1:03.31p |
Meredith Steele | Southside Virginia Family YMCA | 13 | 2 | 74 | 1:03.32p |
Barbara Pennington | Wilton Family YMCA | 14 | 7 | 75 | 1:03.33p |
Heather Higgins | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 8 | 76 | 1:03.38p |
Samantha O'Donnell | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 14 | 2 | 77 | 1:03.41p |
Clare Hathaway | Schroeder YMCA & Aquatic Cente | 14 | 3 | 78 | 1:03.42p |
Elizabeth Legan | New Canaan Community YMCA | 10 | 3 | 79 | 1:03.43p |
Christy Hager | Flint YMCA | 12 | 1 | 80 | 1:03.44p |
Jennifer Beatty | Indiana County YMCA | 5 | 3 | 81 | 1:03.48p |
Jaclyn Kubala | Brandywine YMCA | 11 | 1 | 81 | 1:03.48p |
Kathryn Busse | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 18 | 2 | 81 | 1:03.48p |
Leigh Koonmen | Flint YMCA | 16 | 1 | 84 | 1:03.49p |