Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aidan McKinlay | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.52 |
Annie Babicz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.92 |
Ann Cipoletti | Huntington YMCA | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:22.16 |
Margie Chamberlin | New Tampa Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:23.03 |
Leah Gingrich | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:23.13 |
Jennifer Vogel | South Shore YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:23.99 |
Jillian Winhusen | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:24.01 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.65 |
Sara Servold | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:25.42 |
Emily Christy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:26.06 |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:26.46 |
Mary Tripp | Glens Falls YMCA | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:26.83 |
Jennifer Cunningham | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:27.14 |
Amanda Higuchi | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:27.22 |
Laura D'erasmo | Darien Community YMCA | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:28.17 |
Eleanor Trefzger | Ymca Of Catawba Valley | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Aidan McKinlay | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.00p |
Annie Babicz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.08p |
Margie Chamberlin | New Tampa Family YMCA | 16 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.22p |
Leah Gingrich | West Shore-Harrisburg YMCA | 17 | 5 | 4 | 2:23.50p |
Emily Christy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 15 | 4 | 5 | 2:24.56p |
Ann Cipoletti | Huntington YMCA | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2:25.08p |
Jillian Winhusen | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2:25.34p |
Sara Servold | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:26.07p |
Eleanor Trefzger | Ymca Of Catawba Valley | 15 | 3 | 9 | 2:26.08p |
Jennifer Vogel | South Shore YMCA | 16 | 3 | 10 | 2:26.62p |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 17 | 3 | 11 | 2:27.39p |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 16 | 8 | 12 | 2:27.47p |
Jennifer Cunningham | North Central Florida YMCA | 14 | 3 | 13 | 2:27.97p |
Mary Tripp | Glens Falls YMCA | 17 | 8 | 14 | 2:28.23p |
Amanda Higuchi | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 14 | 4 | 15 | 2:28.24p |
Laura D'erasmo | Darien Community YMCA | 16 | 6 | 16 | 2:28.29p |
Kelly Landman | Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | 1 | 17 | 2:28.47p |
Sara Wegmann | Huntington YMCA | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:28.67p |
Kathryn Pegg | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 16 | 2 | 19 | 2:28.70p |
Katherine Dudley | Wilton Family YMCA | 14 | 8 | 20 | 2:28.83p |
Allyson Parent | Glens Falls YMCA | 16 | 7 | 21 | 2:28.84p |
Angie Lowe | Huntington YMCA | 13 | 7 | 22 | 2:29.61p |
Krista Wray | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 15 | 7 | 23 | 2:29.77p |
Kerry Nichols | Boyertown Area YMCA | 14 | 1 | 24 | 2:30.00p |
Kacey Centrella | Boyertown Area YMCA | 11 | 3 | 25 | 2:30.41p |
Che'rie Spears | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 10 | 3 | 26 | 2:30.44p |
Caitlin Cook | Huntington YMCA | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:30.69p |
Kristen Zarba | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 15 | 2 | 28 | 2:30.71p |
Elizabeth Reynolds | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2:30.77p |
Emily Barbiere | Countryside-Warren County YMCA | 16 | 1 | 30 | 2:30.97p |
Sarah Coyle | Huntington YMCA | 15 | 5 | 31 | 2:31.26p |
Darcy Meek | Wilton Family YMCA | 17 | 6 | 32 | 2:31.70p |
Alexia Cornett | Huntington YMCA | 12 | 5 | 33 | 2:31.88p |
Carolina Rodriguez | Ymca Of Catawba Valley | 12 | 3 | 34 | 2:32.05p |
Dorota Sawicz | Flushing Branch YMCA | 11 | 1 | 35 | 2:32.10p |
Marley Wertheimer | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 12 | 2 | 36 | 2:32.13p |
Devon Moran | Wilton Family YMCA | 17 | 7 | 37 | 2:32.17p |
Haley Phillips | Greensboro Central YMCA | 12 | 4 | 38 | 2:32.20p |
Meg Young | Greensboro Central YMCA | 13 | 3 | 39 | 2:32.67p |
Katie Bellew | Montgomery Comp Swim Br YMCA | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2:32.80p |
Kaarin Taylor | North Central Florida YMCA | 14 | 2 | 41 | 2:32.97p |
Kate McMahon | Roanoke Central Br. YMCA | 3 | 2 | 42 | 2:33.68p |
Stacie Cook | Huntington YMCA | 1 | 3 | 43 | 2:33.69p |
Diana Harlow | N Shore/lester Sterling Br Y | 13 | 2 | 44 | 2:34.06p |
Elizabeth Mancuso | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 11 | 6 | 45 | 2:34.20p |
Krista Teresak | Montclair YMCA | 11 | 8 | 46 | 2:34.21p |
Jenna Matzke | Green Bay Metro YMCA | 12 | 6 | 47 | 2:34.33p |
Tara Gillies | Ocean County YMCA | 17 | 1 | 48 | 2:34.46p |
Nicole Underhill | Greater Burlington YMCA | 3 | 7 | 49 | 2:34.55p |
Cameron Wallace | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 10 | 5 | 50 | 2:35.01p |
Laura Leix | Flint YMCA | 12 | 1 | 51 | 2:35.15p |
Melody Wysocki | Hamilton Area YMCA | 13 | 1 | 52 | 2:35.29p |
Laura Conter | East Hartford YMCA | 14 | 5 | 53 | 2:35.40p |
Noelle Martin | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 17 | 2 | 54 | 2:35.44p |
Annie Clark | Hamilton Area YMCA | 13 | 8 | 55 | 2:35.70p |
Kristen Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 10 | 8 | 56 | 2:35.80p |
Jean Stefanacci | Ocean County YMCA | 12 | 8 | 57 | 2:35.82p |
Haley Ottenbreit | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 15 | 8 | 58 | 2:36.09p |
Jessica Radka | Reading & Berks YMCA | 2 | 5 | 59 | 2:36.12p |
Regine Fanous | Montclair YMCA | 10 | 7 | 60 | 2:36.13p |
Courtney Dennis | Middle Tyger YMCA | 13 | 6 | 61 | 2:36.36p |
Claire Winiarski | Lionville Community YMCA | 5 | 3 | 62 | 2:36.38p |
Laurie Caudy | Coffman Family YMCA | 9 | 2 | 63 | 2:36.41p |
Alexis Donovan | Capital Area YMCA | 7 | 3 | 64 | 2:36.82p |
Marin Hawk | Wilton Family YMCA | 13 | 5 | 65 | 2:36.86p |
Leslie Petsoff | Montclair YMCA | 14 | 7 | 66 | 2:37.23p |
Kiersten Bower | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 10 | 1 | 67 | 2:37.39p |
Carly Bollinger | Wilton Family YMCA | 9 | 4 | 68 | 2:37.64p |
Jenny Bennett | Green Bay Metro YMCA | 3 | 6 | 69 | 2:37.79p |
Kelsey Wehrenberg | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 11 | 2 | 70 | 2:37.87p |
Gabrielle Buckner | Powel Crosley Branch YMCA | 9 | 8 | 70 | 2:37.87p |
Kelsey Grushecky | Reg Fam YMCA OF Laurel Highlan | 8 | 5 | 72 | 2:37.88p |
Michelle Pelka | Ymca Of Gr. Elgin Taylor Famil | 5 | 7 | 73 | 2:38.15p |
Tina Gianni | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 74 | 2:38.56p |
Katie Stefl | Farmington Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 75 | 2:38.61p |
Caryn Switaj | Farmington Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 76 | 2:38.79p |
Erin O'Connor | Metuchen-Edison YMCA | 3 | 8 | 77 | 2:38.80p |
Laura Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 1 | 77 | 2:38.80p |
Kristin Gray | Hamilton Area YMCA | 11 | 4 | 79 | 2:38.95p |
Lauren McKenna | Darien Community YMCA | 9 | 3 | 80 | 2:38.99p |
Lucy Sheridan | Wilton Family YMCA | 9 | 5 | 81 | 2:39.08p |
Erin Searl | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 82 | 2:39.13p |
Sarah Burnell | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 3 | 83 | 2:39.63p |
Jessica Adams | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 4 | 4 | 84 | 2:39.79p |