Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Parker Moody | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 1 | 26.41 |
Zachary McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26.59 |
Trevor Boman | Aquabears | 10 | 5 | 1 | 26.90 |
Ion Cebotaru | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27.09 |
Ryan Buys | Central CT Aquatics Team | 10 | 5 | 3 | 27.26 |
Cameron Hessler | Panther Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 27.44 |
Jeffery Ludington | Cougar Aquatic Team | 10 | 7 | 4 | 27.55 |
Nicholas Blade | SoNoCo Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 5 | 27.61 |
Tim DuFore | Aquabears | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27.63 |
Graham Lowe | Charter Oak Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 5 | 27.82 |
Edward Miller | Charter Oak Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 6 | 28.05 |
Steven Lean | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 6 | 28.07 |
Corey Hedges | Glastonbury Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 7 | 28.16 |
Matthew Mooers | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 28.18 |
Blake Cornachini | Branford Stingrays | 5 | 7 | 8 | 28.26 |
Carter Hatton | Central CT Aquatics Team | 9 | 1 | 9 | 28.27 |
Eric Frohman | Omni Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 8 | 28.38 |
Domenick Errico | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 10 | 28.43 |
Matthew McDonald | Panther Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 9 | 28.60 |
Andrew Lewis | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 28.68 |
Justin Alves | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 10 | 28.76 |
Matthew Knapik | Fairfield YMCA | 9 | 3 | 12 | 28.82 |
Derek D'ambra | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28.85 |
Nicholas Cannone | Charter Oak Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28.86 |
Kevin Parker | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28.88 |
Matthew Bannon | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28.93 |
Matthew Richardson | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 13 | 28.97 |
Alexander Tubis | Central CT Aquatics Team | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29.00 |
Matthew Sottile | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 10 | 8 | 11 | 29.04 |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 12 | 29.06 |
Ryan McKenna | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 14 | 29.08 |
Calin Solomon | University Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 13 | 29.12 |
Connor Boman | Aquabears | 6 | 5 | 5 | 29.22 |
Zachary Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29.26 |
Christopher Sweeney | Aquabears | 9 | 6 | 14 | 29.28 |
Jacob Mauthe | Nutmeg Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 15 | 29.29 |
Brian Bodick | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 4 | 1 | 29.30 |
Kyle Hartner | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 16 | 29.34 |
Edgar Delaflor | Ymca Of Greenwich Marlins | 9 | 1 | 15 | 29.35 |
William Dumais | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 29.35 |
Rahul Datta | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 4 | 3 | 16 | 29.37 |
Jason Spazzarini | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 8 | 7 | 17 | 29.50 |
Matthew Moen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29.51 |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29.57 |
Deric Zhang | University Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 7 | 29.58 |
James Michel | Windsor Water Rat Express | 9 | 5 | 5 | 29.60 |
James Pucci | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 7 | 3 | 8 | 29.62 |
Brian Rackson | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 6 | 4 | 17 | 29.64 |
James Rodenbush | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29.64 |
Nicholas Targonski | Un Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 9 | 8 | 18 | 29.64 |
Dylan Rausch | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 17 | 29.64 |
Daniel Mongillo | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 19 | 29.65 |
Wesley Dean | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 3 | 19 | 29.66 |
Billy Choi | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29.73 |
Dylan Downes | Charter Oak Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29.74 |
Bryan Levine | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 20 | 29.76 |
Ryan Gallagher | Un Sonoco Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 20 | 29.79 |
Ryan Reilly | Bridgeport /stratford YMCA Swi | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29.81 |
Matthew Wetmore | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 8 | 3 | 8 | 29.85 |
Edward Hanlon | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 2 | 11 | 30.01 |
Christopher Janson | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 7 | 5 | 12 | 30.09 |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 13 | 30.11 |
Brian Bodick | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | 1 | 14 | 30.12 |
Rui-Jia Jiang | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 9 | 30.13 |
David Mullany | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 30.15 |
Paul Sikora | Fairfield YMCA | 5 | 3 | 10 | 30.16 |
Matthew Wisher | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 7 | 8 | 11 | 30.17 |
James Szabo | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 21 | 30.17 |
Andrew Davison | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 21 | 30.19 |
John Swain | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30.21 |
Adam Shaw | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 30.24 |
Michael Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 7 | 6 | 16 | 30.26 |
George Daniolos | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 30.28 |
Frederick Whelan | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 2 | 17 | 30.30 |
Benjamin Wacker | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 4 | 7 | 14 | 30.33 |
Dylan Swanepoel | SoNoCo Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30.37 |
Bryant Burney | Bristol Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 30.42 |
Jonathan Greene | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 6 | 6 | 18 | 30.44 |
Ian Ronda | Ymca Of Greenwich Marlins | 6 | 1 | 19 | 30.46 |
Zachary Hannon | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 30.58 |
Tyree Seymour | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 30.61 |
Bradford Mills | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 22 | 30.63 |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 6 | 8 | 20 | 30.65 |
Sean Walsh | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 21 | 30.70 |
Kyle Landry | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 23 | 30.78 |
Scott Martin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 19 | 30.79 |
Neal Tyson | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 20 | 30.84 |
George Delia | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 24 | 30.85 |
Erin Williams | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 21 | 30.87 |
Thomas Parks | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 30.89 |
Nicholas Lafky | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 22 | 31.07 |
Thomas McNamara | Panther Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 31.09 |
Gregory Han | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 23 | 31.12 |
Joseph Buderwitz | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 31.18 |
Kyle Bacon | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 6 | 7 | 25 | 31.22 |
Tyler Gangell | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 25 | 31.22 |
Andrew Janz | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 31.26 |
Adam Goltzer | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 5 | 6 | 25 | 31.32 |
Christopher Orkins | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 5 | 4 | 23 | 31.32 |
Benjamin Brown | Bridgeport /stratford YMCA Swi | 3 | 3 | 27 | 31.36 |