Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.33 |
Konstantin Borisov | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:14.39 |
Jonathan Du | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.84 |
Thomas Herman | North Hills Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.51 |
Garrett Devenney | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:19.86 |
Tyler Kowalski | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.93 |
Avery Hsu | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:33.39 |
Norman Stark | Erie Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:36.32 |
Ryan Wagner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.45 |
Cody Schoeneweis | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:38.56 |
Francis Folz | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:42.05 |
Cameron Winterhalter | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:46.81 |
Corbin Frey | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:49.86 |
Grant Rauterkus | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:52.47 |
Francis Stark | Erie Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:55.76 |
Andrei Mihailescu | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:04.53 |
Ashton Pietroboni | Freedom Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:12.42 |
Grant Curdo | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:16.94 |
Thomas Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.03p |
Jonathan Du | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.58p |
James Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:17.35p |
Konstantin Borisov | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2:18.28p |
Garrett Devenney | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:18.99p |
Tyler Kowalski | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.66p |
Thomas Herman | North Hills Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:20.76p |
Ryan Mitcheltree | Airport Area AquaJets | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:21.19p |
Benjamin Wisniewski | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.24p |
Patrick Shaw | Grove CityYMCA | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:21.37p |
Timothy Mangis | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:21.54p |
Matthew Reid | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2:21.54p |
Cameron Clerici | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:21.81p |
Jared Zaldonis | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:22.37p |
Christopher Baker | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:23.53p |
Robert Fazio | Penn Hills Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:23.89p |
Michael Haberman Jr. | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:25.00p |
Charles Christopher | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 8 | 5 | 18 | 2:25.13p |
Jacob Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 19 | 2:25.58p |
Jacob Plichta | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:25.59p |
Stephen Cratsa | Penn Hills Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 21 | 2:25.90p |
Joshua Platto | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:26.24p |
Ilya Yashin | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:27.03p |
Joe Kuhn | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:27.73p |
Joshua Sebrosky | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:28.10p |
Samuel Harkness | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:29.76p |
Nathaniel Rabuzzi | Kingsley Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:30.35p |
Jonathan Lee | Airport Area AquaJets | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2:30.42p |
Alexander Bicket | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:30.46p |
Kurt Muehlheuser | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 30 | 2:31.47p |
Erik Rauterkus | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:34.49p |
Thomas Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:34.65p |
Michael Scarpaci | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2:35.15p |
Norman Stark | Erie Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:35.23p |
Ryan Wagner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.35p |
David Benczkowski Jr. | Erie Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:35.77p |
Avery Hsu | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.87p |
Eric Metzler | Airport Area AquaJets | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:36.77p |
Alexander Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:39.07p |
Cody Schoeneweis | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:39.58p |
Francis Folz | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:39.61p |
Cameron Winterhalter | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:40.03p |
Noah Donovan | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:40.73p |
Ian Buckner | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:40.84p |
John Witherel | North Hills Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 37 | 2:45.11p |
Casey Melzer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:46.37p |
John Mackowski | Erie Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:48.07p |
Mark Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:48.62p |
Dante Cordaro | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:50.67p |
Nathan Novak | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:50.92p |
Broderic Schmidt | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:52.34p |
Grant Rauterkus | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:53.42p |
Jordan Allen | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:53.54p |
Corbin Frey | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:53.67p |
Francis Stark | Erie Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:55.38p |
Nathaniel Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:56.05p |
Andrei Mihailescu | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:02.51p |
Ashton Pietroboni | Freedom Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:02.86p |
Grant Curdo | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:04.68p |
Austin Beyerl | Sarah Heinz House Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:09.47p |
Joseph Folz | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3:17.98p |
Dylan Boyd | Freedom Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:33.16p |
Daniel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 8 | 4 | NSp | |
Michael Becich | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Christian Young | Airport Area AquaJets | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Daniel Mazur | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Stefen Rozick | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Drew Damich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Nicholas Pahountis | Peters Township Swim Club | 8 | 3 | NSp | |
Benjamin Marasco | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 2 | NSp | |
Anthony Montalto | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Matthew Magdic | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 6 | NSp |