Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erika Elliott | Barrington Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 55.40 |
Susan Minkel | Delta Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 1 | 56.93 |
Leah Winckler | DeForest Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 57.38 |
Danielle Elliott | Barrington Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 57.79 |
Jennifer Kwas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 58.45 |
Stephanie Yattoni | Delta Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 3 | 58.76 |
Laura Licari | Barrington Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 2 | 58.91 |
Margaret Beasley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 59.09 |
April Niccolai | Unattached IL | 7 | 6 | 3 | 59.24 |
Lisa Licari | Barrington Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 4 | 59.64 |
Erin Emrath | Barrington Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.01 |
Stephanie Klein | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.37 |
Emma Wuerslin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.59 |
Madeline Burrell | Barrington Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1:00.70 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.83 |
Haley Lucas | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.92 |
Autumn Mulgrew | DeForest Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.03 |
Betsy Collins | Unattached WI | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.04 |
Kasey Meckert | Barrington Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.25 |
Monika Kirkiewicz | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.38 |
Megan Engelhardt | DeForest Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.52 |
Kayla Barr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:01.76 |
Kelly Armstrong | South Central Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.04 |
Elizabeth Buchholz | Winnebago Area Mariners | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.11 |
Kimberly Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.13 |
Stephanie Komaniecki | Delta Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:02.18 |
Kimiyo Masaka | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:02.27 |
Elaina Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:02.43 |
Laura Thomsen | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1:02.51 |
Jodi Vanderford | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.86 |
Annagrace Rousseau | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:03.17 |
danielle pisani | Delta Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1:03.25 |
Courtney White | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.52 |
jacqueline macdonald | Delta Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1:03.92 |
Elizabeth Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.94 |
Alisa Danzer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:04.05 |
Amber Karpinsky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 6 | 1:04.08 |
Amanda Siehs | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1:04.11 |
Hannah Johnson | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.14 |
Sonya Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:04.20 |
Claire Houterman | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.49 |
Courtney White | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.63 |
Lillie Fehr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.73 |
stephanie miller | Unattached IL | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.79 |
emily wulff | Delta Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.87 |
kelsey holmes | Barrington Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.88 |
Jennifer Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:04.96 |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 9 | 8 | 1:05.03 |
Kate Luedtke | Barrington Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:05.05 |
Emily Blackwell | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.07 |
Megan Pilecky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:05.22 |
Kelly Meckert | Barrington Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1:05.24 |
Samantha Watson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:05.42 |
Emily Barnes | Barrington Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:05.47 |
Danielle VanBlarcom | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.49 |
Lauren Schellin | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:05.71 |
Kathryn Herzfeld | Winnebago Area Mariners | 8 | 9 | 13 | 1:06.04 |
Katherine Cooper | Fox | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:06.08 |
Elizabeth Kleveno | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:06.10 |
Erica Eschbach | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.20 |
Erin Newman | Delta Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 14 | 1:06.20 |
Abby Hansen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:06.34 |
Lauren Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:06.54 |
Lauren Armstrong | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:06.61 |
Rachel Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 15 | 1:06.93 |
Anna Hauer | Winnebago Area Mariners | 7 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.06 |
Christina Knowlton | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 18 | 1:07.10 |
Madeline Lewis | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 17 | 1:07.11 |
Heather Dato | Barrington Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.60 |
Lucy Petrick | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 18 | 1:07.69 |
Ashley Mega | McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:07.80 |
Jaymi Watson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.17 |
Caitlin Sembach | McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.19 |
Christa Rumbaugh | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.55 |
Tiffany Soto | Barrington Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.21 |
mckenna avery | Delta Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.33 |
Sara Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.43 |
Sarah Cooper | Delta Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.53 |
Katalin Vance | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:09.83 |
Hannah Konruff | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.99 |
Callie Hebert | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 10 | 6 | 1:10.23 |
Rachel Killian | DeForest Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.37 |
Mikayla Stackman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:10.73 |
Brittney Lumb | Delta Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.76 |
Tayllor Stumpe | Delta Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.84 |
Cassandra Halstead | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 8 | 1:11.07 |
Kelsey Brockman | Winnebago Area Mariners | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:11.15 |
Lexus Kirkpatrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:11.18 |
Brianna Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 11 | 1:11.41 |
Sophie Manley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.46 |
Sedona Kurth | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:11.61 |
Melissa Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 13 | 1:11.69 |
Jennie Jakubiak | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.72 |
Kristina Bastidas | Barrington Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:12.00 |
Amelia Fish | Barrington Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:12.19 |
Morgan Ingold | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.47 |
Stephanie Schwartz | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:12.65 |
Chloe McKay | DeForest Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:12.66 |
Katherine Burgener | DeForest Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.72 |
Allison Bradley | South Central Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:12.81 |