Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Zuponeck | Delta Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 22.79 |
Jack Poletto | Delta Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 23.02 |
Gregory Alexander | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 24.04 |
Taylor Pattison | Delta Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 24.70 |
Jacob Lutz | Delta Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 24.94 |
Benjamin O'dell | Delta Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 25.16 |
Eric Primdahl | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 25.75 |
Leo Hayden | Barrington Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 25.85 |
Bradley Mueller | Barrington Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 26.36 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 26.42 |
Alexander Nanul | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 26.42 |
Brendan Lesniak | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 8 | 26.80 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1 | 27.05 |
Collin Nelson | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 1 | 2 | 27.45 |
Nicholaus Langlois | McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 27.78 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 27.83 |
samuel miseyka | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 28.41 |
Juan Najera | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 4 | 28.58 |
Brian Bernier | Delta Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 5 | 28.76 |
John Freidheim | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 28.77 |
Nick Halverson | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28.78 |
James Rodney | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 29.14 |
michal gliszewski | Delta Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 1 | 29.36 |
Robert Colletta | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 29.42 |
Zachary Zernechel | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 30.28 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 30.30 |
Daniel Tarte | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 30.59 |
Michael Pellechia | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 30.67 |
Alec Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 30.80 |
Nicholas Potter | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 31.06 |
Charles Hawks | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 31.09 |
Nicholas Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 31.57 |
Spencer Kruse | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 33.13 |
Cameron Palatine | Delta Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1 | 33.59 |
Caleb Meixner | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 34.16 |
Taylor Steeno | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 34.63 |
Charles Brusnahan | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 34.93 |
Jacob Mackenzie | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 35.13 |
Shelby Battles | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 35.38 |
Danny Larson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 35.73 |
Collin Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 3 | 35.83 |
Sean Rodney | Barrington Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 2 | 35.95 |
david kline | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 4 | 36.20 |
Rhys Johanns | Delta Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 36.29 |
Joseph Stephenson | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 36.29 |
Alex Yeung | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 36.39 |
Michael Scardino | Barrington Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 36.46 |
Jeremy Shay | Barrington Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 36.58 |
Jacob Rozewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 36.58 |
Kyle Meckert | Barrington Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 36.59 |
Kristjan Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 36.89 |
Colton Paterson | Delta Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 36.90 |
Siva Shankar | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 39.63 |
Michael Barnes | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 39.72 |
Irakli Miller | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 9 | 7 | 39.81 |
Matthew Jacobson | Delta Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 39.96 |
Gaberial Fowler-Adams | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 9 | 40.40 |
Sawyer Kaye | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 41.30 |
Grant Wuerslin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 11 | 42.58 |
Max Gersten | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 12 | 43.21 |
Andrew Kittel | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | 9 | 43.21 |
Andrew Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 43.65 |
Michael Pilecky | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 44.29 |
Andrew Fish | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 44.57 |
Lucas Meixner | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 45.61 |
J Doyle | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 45.75 |
Giorgi Miller | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 8 | 17 | 45.82 |
Thomas Morelli | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 46.19 |
Drew Mares | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 53.05 |
Jack Gaitens | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 3 | 18 | 54.31 |
Ryan Killian | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 3 | 56.06 |
Frank MacDonald | Delta Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 56.34 |
Cody Tuftee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 58.77 |
James Licari | Barrington Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 59.22 |
Beau Blackdeer | DeForest Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.90 |
Samuel Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.02 |
Brendan Collins | Delta Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 19 | 1:28.78 |
Samuel Burrell | Barrington Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:30.65 |
Jacob Guenther | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Joseph Miseyka | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Mayer | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Raphael Youm | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Nathan Summers | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Austin Torrey | Delta Aquatics | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Travis Cardarella | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jedediah Spidell | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Sean Morris | Barrington Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS |