Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Schranck | Tri City Area YMCA - IL | 2 | 4 | 1 | 48.00 |
William Derdeyn | Csp Tideriders | 2 | 3 | 2 | 49.80 |
Douglas Schranck | Tri City Area YMCA - IL | 2 | 5 | 3 | 50.23 |
Nathan Weiss | Csp Tideriders | 2 | 1 | 4 | 50.33 |
Nathan Rahe | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 50.43 |
Charles Du | Csp Tideriders | 2 | 6 | 6 | 50.46 |
Cody Friedhoff | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 50.56 |
alexander haag | Waves Bloomington-Normal YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 50.86 |
Joshua Grothe | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 1 | 6 | 9 | 50.98 |
William Wood | Rec-Plex Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 51.13 |
Ryan Gibson | South East Aquatic League | 1 | 3 | 11 | 52.25 |
Gregory Taplin | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 1 | 1 | 12 | 52.27 |
Matthew Friedhoff | Rec-Plex Sharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 52.41 |
Sam Gramling | South East Aquatic League | 1 | 8 | 14 | 52.51 |
daniel schmidt | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 52.62 |
Richard Sant | Csp Tideriders | 1 | 7 | 15 | 52.62 |
Alexander Glogoza | Csp Tideriders | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.77 |
Riley Talbut | South East Aquatic League | 2 | 5 | 2 | 52.95 |
Conrad Polys | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 54.73 |
Connor McGinnis | South East Aquatic League | 2 | 2 | 3 | 54.94 |
Timothy Butz | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 55.49 |
Patrick Vega | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 55.84 |
jordan gramling | South East Aquatic League | 2 | 7 | 5 | 55.86 |
ben russo | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 1 | 3 | 9 | 56.14 |
Luke Schlueter | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 56.18 |
Nickolaus Orf | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 56.81 |
Wyatt Larson | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 2 | 6 | 7 | 56.88 |
Brandon Weissman | Parkway Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 56.90 |
Jonathan Glaser | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 57.03 |
Gabriel Muir | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 57.43 |
Patrick Fountain | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 57.56 |
nathan terschak | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 57.57 |
Nicholas Davis | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 57.76 |
Guy Russo | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 6 | 8 | 8 | 58.29 |
alexander garcia | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 58.35 |
Christopher Bach | Csp Tideriders | 1 | 1 | 12 | 58.42 |
Jonathan Scholten | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 58.68 |
Hunter Mehring | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 58.71 |
drew may | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 5 | 5 | 9 | 59.16 |
Easton Noble | Csp Tideriders | 5 | 6 | 10 | 59.27 |
Matthew Costigan | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | 15 | 59.29 |
Connor Parsons | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 59.93 |
Patrick Riordan | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.37 |
Lukas Sloan | Csp Tideriders | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.50 |
Justin Wang | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.57 |
Kevin Poskin | Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.83 |
Richard Oman | Rec-Plex Sharks | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:00.92 |
Thomas Christensen | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.01 |
ryan baker | Rec-Plex Sharks | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:01.77 |
Brandon Menz | South East Aquatic League | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:01.81 |
george schuller | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:02.45 |
Matthew Gibson | South East Aquatic League | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.55 |
George Jochens | Csp Tideriders | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.62 |
Robert Love | Csp Tideriders | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:04.36 |
kyle armstrong | Boys and Girls Club ~ Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:04.37 |
joshua lay | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:04.42 |
john wilmsen | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.60 |
Kevin Douglas | Gator Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.82 |
Jacob Gremaud | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.83 |
Austin Hobbs | Gator Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.03 |
Jared Rahe | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:05.29 |
Michael Stone | Saluki | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:05.41 |
john blethroad | Rec-Plex Sharks | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:05.43 |
Garrett Knasel | Csp Tideriders | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:05.58 |
taylor lang | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:05.77 |
nicholas whitehead | Csp Tideriders | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:06.14 |
Brendan Ninneman | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:06.35 |
robert wood | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:06.36 |
Michael Hillmer | Rec-Plex Sharks | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:06.55 |
Carson Paull | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:06.78 |
cale weber | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.30 |
Matt Hopkins | Tri City Area YMCA - IL | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:07.62 |
Jonathan Roh | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.64 |
Nicholas Schranck | Tri City Area YMCA - IL | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:08.65 |
peter byers | Edwardsville Breakers Swim Clu | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.31 |
justin mars | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:10.10 |
tyler roberts | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:10.50 |
Jacob Stone | Saluki | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.70 |
Roman Gusdorf | Csp Tideriders | 1 | 5 | 37 | 1:11.71 |
blake rhodes | Rec-Plex Sharks | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:13.25 |
Benjamin Edwards | Csp Tideriders | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:13.50 |
michael mcward | Csp Tideriders | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:13.83 |
conner ripp | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.59 |
Justin Knasel | Csp Tideriders | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:19.45 |
andrew bennett | Csp Tideriders | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.49 |
alexander wilmsen | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:19.89 |
daniel farel | Boys and Girls Club ~ Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:20.29 |
iyayi ogbevoen | Csp Tideriders | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:21.28 |
jack love | Csp Tideriders | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:21.73 |
Ryan Livingston | Boys and Girls Club ~ Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:21.84 |
austin hindman | Unattached-Parkway | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:21.90 |
joshua oppenheim | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:23.55 |
taylor yucus | Saluki | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:28.59 |
Kristian Troxel | Gator Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Darren Hale | Saluki | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Evan Catani | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Dean | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Tyler Bush | Hannibal Hurricanes | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Colin Oca | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Schranck | Tri City Area YMCA - IL | 8 | 4 | 1 | 48.24p |