Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 47.09 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 50.10 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 50.35 |
Carlo Johnson | Southwest Stars | 2 | 5 | 4 | 51.05 |
Christopher McKnight | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 51.10 |
Christopher Rinus | Swift Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 51.21 |
Dustin Keeney | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 52.07 |
Luke Schepler | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 54.25 |
Michael McGinty | Southwest Stars | 1 | 4 | 9 | 54.38 |
Alexander Dee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 55.46 |
Ricardo Duran | America Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 55.77 |
Robert Felton | Swift Swimming | 2 | 1 | 10 | 55.84 |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 56.83 |
Kevin Shia | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 57.65 |
Joey Caldwell | Swift Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 58.16 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 2 | 1 | 4 | 58.98 |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.13 |
Benjamin Schepler | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.99 |
Roberto Duran | America Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.87 |
Ryan Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.93 |
Marshall Nichols | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.20 |
Taylor Lamb | Swift Swimming | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:12.07 |
James Vernace | Southwest Stars | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.86 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.90 |
Daniel Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.13 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.99 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.91 |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.25 |
Alex Lopez | Swift Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.86 |
Todd Jarolimek | Swift Swimming | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.30 |
Tyler Drury | Southwest Stars | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:24.35 |
Mitchell Werst | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:25.70 |
Douglas Thomas | Swift Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:27.02 |
Kissel Goldman | Swift Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:27.97 |
Graham Sligh | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:28.21 |
Nicholis Landi | Swift Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:32.04 |
Kyle Peterson | Swift Swimming | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:32.63 |
Joseph Beall | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:33.05 |
Nolan Knowles | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:33.31 |
Paul Camogliano | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:34.77 |
William Whitehouse | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:37.81 |
Spencer Callaham | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:38.49 |
David Marshall | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:59.33 |
Ryan Quinn | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.94 |
Bryan Nunez | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.21 |
Douglas Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:06.54 |
Colby Lutz | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:09.07 |
James Buddendorff | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:17.55 |
Luiggi Reno | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:29.21 |
Thomas Lee | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Clayton Chambers | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Ryan Quinn | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 5 | NS | |
George Chearswat | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Philip Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Scott Duncan | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Marshall Nichols | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Sullivan Pollard | Unattached - Moultrie Sharks | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Jason Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Frederick Wells | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Skyler Martin | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | NS |