Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rebekah Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.44 |
Mary Warren | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.60 |
Elena Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.62 |
Samantha Kultgen | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:13.72 |
Samantha Senczyszyn | Winnebago Area Mariners | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:13.98 |
Anna Hauer | Winnebago Area Mariners | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.32 |
Lindsay Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:14.77 |
Rachel Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:15.25 |
Lauren Schellin | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.69 |
Melissa Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:15.80 |
Madeline Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.53 |
Abby Schabel | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:18.89 |
Leila Kane | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.94 |
Chloe Borut | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:19.19 |
Sara Backus | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.25 |
Victoria Braun | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:20.17 |
Brittany Thomas | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:20.68 |
Allison Everhart | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:21.44 |
Khia Kurtenbach | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:21.52 |
Melissa Seiberlich | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:22.25 |
Samantha Siebenaller | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1:22.29 |
Emily Hannemann | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.35 |
Brianna Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:22.64 |
Elizabeth Kuske | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:23.46 |
Eleanor Hanson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:23.93 |
Anna Lauko | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:24.96 |
Ariana Sparapani | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:25.07 |
Erika Proehl | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:25.11 |
Hannah Kurtenbach | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:25.54 |
Sara Williams | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:25.91 |
Emma Rafferty | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:25.95 |
McKenna Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:26.09 |
Natalie Keshemberg | Winnebago Area Mariners | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:26.58 |
Breanna Stadler | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:27.12 |
Allie Barber | Winnebago Area Mariners | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:27.13 |
Taylor Maniaci | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:27.77 |
Chloe Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:28.24 |
Hannah Skendziel | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:28.41 |
Jennifer Brostrom | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.75 |
Emily Proehl | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:28.82 |
Molly Hein | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:30.15 |
Alexandria Cashmer | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:31.52 |
Malynn Tarczewski | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:31.54 |
Kate Phillips | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:31.70 |
Taylor Stoll | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:32.57 |
Mallory Fox | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:32.97 |
Marisa Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:33.04 |
Courtney Green | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 30 | 1:33.18 |
Natasha Sook | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:33.38 |
Angela Stoebe | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:35.69 |
Megan Klos | Winnebago Area Mariners | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:36.01 |
Katherine Love | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:37.36 |
Cameron Nowicki | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:38.00 |
Arian Albert | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:39.59 |
Amanda Rychtik | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:40.95 |
Taylor Sueflohn | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:42.37 |
Brooklyn Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:43.18 |
Alyssa Lewandowski | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:43.52 |
Erin McCann | Winnebago Area Mariners | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:45.91 |
Alexandra Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:46.16 |
Ella Hosack | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:46.63 |
Amanda Fahrendorf | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:48.55 |
Monica Dix | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 29 | 1:50.30 |
Alice Pennings | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:52.09 |
Irene Stephenson | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:52.76 |
Kara Conley | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:53.40 |
Carlolyn Rossman | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:55.47 |
Lydia Going | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:56.18 |
Elena Cruz | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:56.33 |
Emily Dvorak | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:56.59 |
Allyson Kuske | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:57.14 |
Kaylin Cox | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 36 | 2:01.14 |
Abigail Polzin | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:01.17 |
Alea Kahn | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:04.36 |
Megan Dogra | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 39 | 2:10.63 |
Leah Reisker | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.72 |
Gabrielle Sparapani | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:18.39 |
Arianna Fischer | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:31.37 |
Molly Spoerl | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alison Campbell | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Laura McCann | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Cora Meinberg | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Olivia Morici | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Sophia Morici | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jordan Cernicka | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Amanda Siehs | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Tamar Halmann | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Emma Ansay | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Carissa Herbert | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Zoe Johnson | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kathryn Mohr | Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Amanda Moralez | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Shefali Mukerji | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Treasa Rost | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Lorraine Tenpenny | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Miranda Dooley | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Anika Hitt | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Nicolette Meaux | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Bianca Morales | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Marisa Brudny | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 2 | NS |