Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jaime Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 56.94 |
Alexandra Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 56.97 |
Alix Glassbrenner | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 6 | 6 | 3 | 57.38 |
Paige Neidinger | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 57.45 |
Kristin Malone | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 57.45 |
Janna Check | Stevens Point YMCA Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 6 | 57.54 |
Serena Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 57.61 |
Abigail Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 8 | 58.26 |
Tess Frey | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 6 | 1 | 9 | 58.52 |
Elizabeth Center | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | 58.68 |
Marissa Berg | Green County Golden Gators | 4 | 4 | 11 | 59.01 |
Megan Liebl | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 59.06 |
Elizabeth Buchholz | Winnebago Area Mariners | 5 | 1 | 13 | 59.47 |
Ali Huenink | Sheboygan Chinooks | 5 | 2 | 14 | 59.51 |
Emma Bare | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 15 | 59.65 |
Corrin Van Lanen | Pulaski Area Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.03 |
Paige Zagzebski | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:00.12 |
Taylor Teske | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:00.20 |
Kierston Farley | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.21 |
Hannah Johnson | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:00.23 |
Ashley Kroll | Tide | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.24 |
Megan Andersen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:00.24 |
Amanda Morris | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:00.42 |
Madison Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:00.52 |
Elizabeth Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.68 |
Michelle Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:00.72 |
Anne Krueger | Tide | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:00.75 |
Mikaela Schwantz | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:00.79 |
Jessica Short | Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.99 |
Paige Goodings | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:01.16 |
Elissa Hermsen | Waunakee Orcas of Wisconsin | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:01.45 |
Greta Welsch | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.74 |
Bridget Arnold | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:02.00 |
Sommer Semanek | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:02.25 |
Katie Bolz | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:02.25 |
Katelyn Gehrke | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:02.51 |
Katrina Konopka | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.75 |
Victoria Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:02.79 |
Kaersten Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:02.87 |
Sara Wanasek | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:02.88 |
Paige Prestigiacomo | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.94 |
Holly Neyer | Stevens Point YMCA Dolphins | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.00 |
Kathryn Zobel | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:03.03 |
Rebecca Breiter | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:03.15 |
Rachel Resch | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.24 |
Samantha Senczyszyn | Winnebago Area Mariners | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:03.28 |
Taylor Newcomer | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.62 |
Lindsey Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:04.10 |
Natalie Clausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1:04.13 |
Claire Eckerle | Madison West YMCA | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:04.83 |
Margaret Werba | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1:04.96 |
Kynzie Huonker | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.30 |
Tonya Brice | Hssb | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.37 |
Victoria Horton | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:05.89 |
Logan Gerbitz | Sheboygan Chinooks | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.14 |
Andrea Basile | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.19 |
Brianna Krupsky | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:06.26 |
Katherine Drabot | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:06.63 |
Madison Tew | New Berlin Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1:06.68 |
Ann Vellon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:06.83 |
Hannah Sisto | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:07.19 |
Megan Aumann | Hssb | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1:07.29 |
Gabby Goerlinger | Clintonville Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:07.31 |
Mary First | Madison West YMCA | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:07.38 |
Gabrielle Tauscheck | Sheboygan Chinooks | 6 | 5 | 24 | 1:07.38 |
Steph Docter | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 26 | 1:07.52 |
Kelly Jacob | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:07.68 |
Courtney Stubbe | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:07.73 |
Maggie McNeil | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | 29 | 1:07.90 |
Taylor Tuftee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:08.00 |
Alexandra Center | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 7 | 31 | 1:08.01 |
Bethany Lehman | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1:08.04 |
Alexandria Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 33 | 1:08.10 |
Rachel Peaslee | Madison West YMCA | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:08.18 |
Arielle Eiler | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 5 | 35 | 1:08.21 |
Ashlyn Schoof | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 36 | 1:08.29 |
Morgan Rosser | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:08.58 |
Rachel Powers | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:08.70 |
Celia Ripple | Tosa Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 39 | 1:08.85 |
Lauren Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 40 | 1:08.92 |
Nicole Bellford | New Berlin Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 41 | 1:08.98 |
Jamie Philbrick | Shawano Community Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 42 | 1:09.08 |
Emily Morris | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 43 | 1:09.36 |
Michelle Finger | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 44 | 1:09.70 |
Holly Nyquist | Hssb | 4 | 7 | 45 | 1:09.73 |
Meghan Wallace | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 45 | 1:09.73 |
Maryellen Pawley | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 47 | 1:10.04 |
Sadie Hornacek | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 48 | 1:10.20 |
Veronica Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 49 | 1:10.63 |
Gabriela Twigg | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 50 | 1:10.89 |
Caroline Hippen | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 51 | 1:11.40 |
Madeline Mosher | Waterloo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 52 | 1:11.83 |
Melissa Angove | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 53 | 1:11.95 |
McKenna Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 54 | 1:12.73 |
Cassandra Jernberg | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 55 | 1:14.15 |
Addison Skogman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 56 | 1:16.38 |
Alicia Krupsky | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Alicia Beam | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Natalie Keshemberg | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 5 | NS |