Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 20.77 |
Steven Cebertowicz | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20.94 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21.20 |
Scott Mueller | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21.31 |
Matt Friede | Central Wi Wave Makers | 4 | 5 | 2 | 21.44 |
Ryan Loy | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 4 | 21.45 |
Jonathan Whitcomb | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21.64 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21.68 |
Michael Hanson | Madison West Ymca | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21.72 |
Michael Schalla | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 21.76 |
Michael Schalla | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 21.79 |
Lucas Koenig | Tide | 6 | 8 | 7 | 21.93 |
David Dvorak | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21.94 |
Andrew Breger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 10 | 21.99 |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22.05 |
Timothy Scanlan | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 11 | 22.25 |
Ben Lonsdorf | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 22.27 |
Andrew Pierson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 22.32 |
John Holton | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 22.32 |
Alex Riegert | South Central Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22.39 |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22.43 |
Riley Egger | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 15 | 22.43 |
Ryan Keuler | Hssb | 4 | 8 | 7 | 22.48 |
Ryan O'Donnell | Mcfarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | 2 | 1 | 22.53 |
Joseph Scheid | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 22.58 |
John Donovan | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 22.68 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22.68 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 22.71 |
Wesley Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22.79 |
Jeffrey Simpson | Snowfox Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22.80 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22.80 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 22.86 |
Danny Brebrick | Tide | 3 | 1 | 12 | 22.87 |
Nicholas Wolhaupter | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 22.93 |
Charles Prestigiacomo | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 22.95 |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 22.95 |
Aaron Pomeroy | Madison East Ymca Octopi | 2 | 5 | 5 | 23.12 |
Nicholas Bietz | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 23.13 |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 23.25 |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 23.54 |
Connor Christiansen | Fox Cities Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 23.59 |
Collin Morgan | Green County Golden Gators | 1 | 5 | 10 | 23.64 |
Marcus Genrich | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 23.71 |
Evan Miller | Tide | 2 | 1 | 7 | 23.83 |
Nicholas Solum | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 23.87 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 23.90 |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 23.92 |
Samuel Anderson | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 23.95 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 23.98 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 24.03 |
Greg Hameister | Oshkosh Community Ymca | 1 | 1 | 16 | 24.09 |
Michael Schalla | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Steven Cebertowicz | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 1 | 20.98p |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 2 | 20.99p |
Scott Mueller | Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 3 | 21.37p |
William McCarty | Unattached | 14 | 5 | 4 | 21.55p |
Mitchell Friedemann | Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 1 | 21.61p |
Matt Friede | Central Wi Wave Makers | 11 | 4 | 2 | 21.64p |
Jonathan Whitcomb | Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | 6 | 5 | 21.66p |
Michael Hanson | Madison West Ymca | 16 | 5 | 6 | 21.71p |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | 7 | 3 | 21.75p |
Ryan Loy | Unattached | 14 | 3 | 7 | 21.78p |
David Dvorak | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 16 | 3 | 8 | 21.79p |
Lucas Koenig | Tide | 15 | 5 | 9 | 22.19p |
Timothy Scanlan | Unattached | 14 | 7 | 10 | 22.20p |
Riley Egger | Unattached | 15 | 2 | 11 | 22.26p |
Ben Lonsdorf | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 14 | 6 | 11 | 22.26p |
Michael Schalla | Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 13 | 22.32p |
Joseph Scheid | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 14 | 22.42p |
Alex Riegert | South Central Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 4 | 22.46p |
Andrew Breger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 15 | 22.49p |
John Holton | Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | 1 | 16 | 22.53p |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 10 | 3 | 1 | 22.54p |
Scott Schuchhardt | Snowfox Aquatics | 15 | 8 | 17 | 22.54p |
Ryan Hansen | Lake Country Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 5 | 22.57p |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 13 | 1 | 5 | 22.57p |
Thomas Radtke | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 18 | 22.58p |
Andrew Pierson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 18 | 22.58p |
Jacob Tanel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 20 | 22.61p |
Brandon O'Donnell | Mcfarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | 5 | 21 | 22.65p |
Shane Ryan | Madison West Ymca | 13 | 5 | 22 | 22.74p |
Warren Clauss | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 3 | 23 | 22.76p |
Bill Stenavich | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 23 | 22.76p |
Daniel Judge | Unattached | 12 | 6 | 25 | 22.78p |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 7 | 22.79p |
Ryan Keuler | Hssb | 14 | 8 | 8 | 22.80p |
John Donovan | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 22.83p |
Wesley Borden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 10 | 22.85p |
James Killian | Hssb | 9 | 7 | 11 | 22.88p |
Ryan McClure | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 26 | 22.89p |
Michael Bentley | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 22.89p |
Jayson Oconnor | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 28 | 22.92p |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 12 | 22.97p |
Caleb Sandvold | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 13 | 7 | 29 | 23.00p |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 13 | 23.01p |
Charles Prestigiacomo | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 14 | 23.07p |
James Foust | Badger Aquatics Club | 12 | 7 | 30 | 23.08p |
Christophe Vandervest | Green Bay Ymca | 13 | 2 | 31 | 23.09p |
Nicholas Bietz | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 15 | 23.09p |
Danny Brebrick | Tide | 13 | 3 | 16 | 23.10p |