Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Lammlein | Canton City Schools | 3 | 5 | 1 | 35.36 |
Ross Palazzo | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 36.16 |
Tyler Behm | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 38.21 |
Nils Gudbranson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 4 | 38.63 |
Matthew Puckace | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 5 | 39.65 |
Tanner Schodowski | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 39.90 |
Gabriel Perduk | Canton City Schools | 3 | 3 | 1 | 40.18 |
Miguel Poblete | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 40.36 |
Corey Spicer | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 40.43 |
Adam Ambroziak | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 41.70 |
Benjamin Eyssen | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 41.90 |
Drew Shepherd | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 42.37 |
Donald Moffa | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 42.74 |
Zack Frasca | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 42.93 |
Evan Dubail | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 43.26 |
Benjamin Brooks | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 43.36 |
Jason White | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 43.42 |
Michael Reilman | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 43.77 |
Mark Lippert | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 44.32 |
Nicholas Dye | Perry Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 44.68 |
Brendon Mulcahey | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 44.74 |
Charlie Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 44.83 |
Matthew Hutcheson | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 44.91 |
Ty Gallogly | Port Clinton Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 8 | 45.11 |
Jeffrey Wolfe | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 46.20 |
Sam Darwish | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 46.29 |
Timothy Foster | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 11 | 47.37 |
Nicholas Elia | North Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 12 | 47.44 |
Riley Lownes | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 47.61 |
Conor Bush | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 47.67 |
Gregory Phillips | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 48.16 |
Graham Lane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 16 | 49.72 |
Carson Potere | Perry Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 50.36 |
Kevin Yoder | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 1 | 18 | 51.80 |
Benjamin Peters | North Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 19 | 53.15 |
Anthony Piazza | North Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 20 | 53.24 |
Thomas Donahue | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 54.50 |
Stephen Renuart | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 56.53 |
Brandon Sekanick | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Conor Chance | University Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Shane Platt | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Murlin | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
William Ryan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS |