Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caryn Knight | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:31.94 |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:33.72 |
Elizabeth Bishop | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.14 |
Elizabeth Twitchell | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:36.20 |
Carissa Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:37.09 |
Mary Gabe | Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:40.05 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 7 | 2:40.20 |
Colleen Doyle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:44.40 |
Samantha Senczyszyn | Winnebago Area Mariners | 4 | 9 | 9 | 2:46.07 |
Calli McAlpine | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 10 | 10 | 2:46.30 |
Claire Fernandez | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:47.09 |
Anna Hauer | Winnebago Area Mariners | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:47.20 |
Sarah Arteaga | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:48.41 |
Hannah Feinstein | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:49.07 |
Kathryn Herzfeld | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:51.06 |
Rachel Hauer | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:52.57 |
Hannah Mast | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:55.60 |
Kaersten Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 18 | 2:56.29 |
Kayla Barr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 19 | 2:56.33 |
Alison Glomski | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:57.00 |
Morgan Seaton | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:57.08 |
Christine Jennings | Unattached Lake Country | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:59.43 |
Elizabeth O'Hara | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:59.63 |
Samatha Dziuk | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:59.90 |
Elena Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 3:00.52 |
Brittni Shuart | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 3:01.40 |
Lillian Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 27 | 3:02.16 |
Madeleine Mack | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 28 | 3:04.81 |
Mary Warren | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 29 | 3:06.40 |
Leah Windt | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 30 | 3:08.03 |
Madalyn Boehm | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 31 | 3:12.64 |
Madeline Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 3:14.74 |
Madeline Lewis | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 33 | 3:15.03 |
Rebecca Powers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 34 | 3:15.63 |
Katelyn Zigner | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 35 | 3:38.16 |
Kaitlin Polacheck | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Sara Brzozowski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Victoria Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Taylor Teske | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Hannah Happ | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Claire Houterman | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Hallie Sanders | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Sonya Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Brianna Chu | Unattached | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Katelyn Baltes | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 3 | NS |