Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacy Dyer | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:24.14 |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4:35.45 |
Rachel Zilinskas | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:37.69 |
Kathleen Campbell | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:40.93 |
Hannah Burandt | University Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 4:41.54 |
Stephanie O'Toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:41.57 |
Katlin Dagg | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4:41.76 |
Margaux Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4:42.18 |
Olivia Arnold | Youngstown Extreme Swimming | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4:42.70 |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4:43.35 |
Kelsey Herbst | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4:43.43 |
Louise Gliga | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 9 | 4:43.44 |
Megan Collins | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 4 | 10 | 4:43.95 |
Mary Dombkowski | Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:44.16 |
Kacie Vanbuskirk | Novi Sturgeons | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4:44.34 |
Emily Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:44.79 |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:46.10 |
Carly Jones | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:46.29 |
Kayla Joy | Unattached Fckw | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4:47.06 |
Whitney Aumiller | Novi Sturgeons | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4:47.14 |
Morgan Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:47.69 |
Joan Thompson | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 9 | 9 | 4:48.80 |
Morgan Stoner | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 9 | 14 | 4:50.07 |
Hailey Farrell | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 2 | 15 | 4:51.25 |
Taylor Pearl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 15 | 4:51.25 |
Corinne Talhouk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 4:51.41 |
Allison Thirion | Warren Harding Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4:52.13 |
Maryn Bieganski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 18 | 4:52.15 |
Abigail Pavelko | Novi Sturgeons | 4 | 8 | 19 | 4:52.30 |
Courtney Tumbush | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 9 | 20 | 4:52.31 |
Allysia Stover | South Ymca-Kettering | 5 | 7 | 21 | 4:52.78 |
Kaitlyn Cerne | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:53.27 |
Annette Frac | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 22 | 4:54.47 |
Meredith Cote | Novi Sturgeons | 4 | 6 | 23 | 4:55.55 |
Lauren Choban | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 12 | 4:55.58 |
Jamie Puls | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 24 | 4:56.34 |
Marta Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 4:56.64 |
Sarah Dombkowski | Novi Sturgeons | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:57.32 |
Kally Vanderbilt | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4:57.43 |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:57.99 |
Megan Rupe | Youngstown Extreme Swimming | 3 | 8 | 26 | 4:59.41 |
Meghan Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 27 | 5:00.55 |
Kristy Bowman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 3 | 28 | 5:01.45 |
Rafia Darwish | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 29 | 5:02.31 |
Emma Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5:03.08 |
Madeline Rukavina | Lexington Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 30 | 5:03.46 |
Joan Dregalla | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 6 | 15 | 5:04.07 |
Megan Splain | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 31 | 5:04.08 |
Elizabeth Crage | Unat Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5:04.11 |
Lindsey Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5:04.31 |
Grace Kelley | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 5:06.32 |
Maria Tarbell | Erie Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 33 | 5:06.35 |
Kari Koeberle | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 34 | 5:07.30 |
Rachel Onders | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 4 | 18 | 5:07.68 |
Abigail Aumiller | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5:07.72 |
Erin Graffis | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 3 | 35 | 5:08.00 |
Haley Schubert | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 20 | 5:08.98 |
Kristine Mann | Youngstown Extreme Swimming | 2 | 2 | 36 | 5:10.36 |
Elizabeth Dixon | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 9 | 21 | 5:10.67 |
Katherine Osborne | Lexington Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 37 | 5:10.70 |
Margaret McCue | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 38 | 5:11.11 |
Dana Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 5:12.37 |
Olivia Thompson | Lexington Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 23 | 5:14.41 |
Kendra Huhta | South Ymca-Kettering | 1 | 7 | 24 | 5:15.06 |
Kathryn Babbin | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 9 | 25 | 5:15.29 |
Katerina Borisov | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:16.06 |
Kiley Eble | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:16.31 |
Natalie Domeisen | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 3 | 26 | 5:16.69 |
Selena Pasadyn | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:16.82 |
Brittany Menzer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:17.73 |
Sarah Henry | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 2 | 27 | 5:17.97 |
Hannah Graesser | Unattached Titans | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:18.20 |
Amber Thompson | Lexington Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 39 | 5:20.53 |
Aliza Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 1 | 40 | 5:20.75 |
Dana Lautenschleger | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:24.59 |
Lauren Phillips | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 9 | 8 | 5:28.52 |
Kayla Churman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:29.38 |
Theresa Dunne | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5:29.48 |
Grace Foster | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5:35.01 |
Alexandra Markovich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:37.67 |
Megan Marsh | Un. Niagara | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5:39.36 |
Hannah McCulloch | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:40.02 |
Madeline Jacumski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 9 | 13 | 5:40.66 |
Kara Berg | Novi Sturgeons | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:41.14 |
Carson Shaw | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:48.88 |
Marcella Spann | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:48.99 |
Maura Clark | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 3 | 16 | 5:49.45 |
Jessica Lambert | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 5:50.21 |