Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mitchell Friedemann | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.28 |
Connor Andrews | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 52.68 |
Erich Welton | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 54.46 |
Ryan Hansen | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 4 | 54.66 |
Luke Lengfeld | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 54.71 |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 54.73 |
David Dvorak | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 55.97 |
Sam Niesen | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 56.20 |
Victor Leclere | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 56.32 |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 56.45 |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 56.90 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.04 |
Alex Rodenkirk | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 57.08 |
Matt Friede | Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 1 | 3 | 13 | 57.09 |
Caleb Sandvold | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 14 | 57.11 |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 57.27 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 57.27 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 57.98 |
Robert Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 58.23 |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 58.34 |
Raymond Leiferman | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.22 |
Alexander Rehnberg | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.39 |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.86 |
Peter Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.92 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.17 |
Michael Key | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.64 |
Blake Pieroni | Union Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.67 |
William Erickson | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.77 |
Erick Huft | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.92 |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.54 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.71 |
Zachary Litwin | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.82 |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:03.91 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.92 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.99 |
Derek Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.05 |
Jared Klika | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.06 |
Samuel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.22 |
Aidan Jebbia | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:05.48 |
Alek Wasserman | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.01 |
John Hornacek | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.56 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.25 |
Preston Vesely | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.34 |
Ryan Scripp | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.65 |
Charles Radloff | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.79 |
matthew dynneson | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.06 |
Cameron Rasmussen | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.72 |
Colin Duffy | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.97 |
Drew Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:17.91 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Unattached | 10 | 5 | 1 | 52.51p |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 2 | 53.18p |
Connor Andrews | Wisconsin Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 3 | 53.71p |
Luke Lengfeld | Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 4 | 54.14p |
Erich Welton | Edina Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 54.96p |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 6 | 55.26p |
Ryan Hansen | Unattached | 9 | 2 | 7 | 55.55p |
David Dvorak | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 8 | 56.05p |
Victor Leclere | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 9 | 56.14p |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 10 | 56.51p |
Sam Niesen | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 3 | 11 | 56.73p |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 57.01p |
Matt Friede | Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 10 | 3 | 12 | 57.07p |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 13 | 57.08p |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 9 | 7 | 14 | 57.11p |
Alex Rodenkirk | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 15 | 57.35p |
Caleb Sandvold | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 10 | 7 | 16 | 57.45p |
Robert Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 17 | 58.02p |
Christopher Plummer | Edina Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 18 | 58.07p |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 58.09p |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 58.14p |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 19 | 58.15p |
David Adams | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 19 | 58.15p |
Andrew Sumnicht | Green Bay YMCA | 6 | 4 | 21 | 58.42p |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 22 | 58.43p |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 23 | 58.49p |
Michael Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 24 | 58.55p |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 58.72p |
Benjamin Lonsdorf | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 25 | 58.79p |
Charles Prestigiacomo | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 26 | 59.04p |
Raymond Leiferman | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 59.07p |
Gunnar Teigen | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 7 | 6 | 27 | 59.08p |
Nathan Kidder | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 28 | 59.23p |
Brian Linzmeyer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 29 | 59.25p |
Benjamin Sjulson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 30 | 59.28p |
Thomas Lankiewicz | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 6 | 1 | 31 | 59.47p |
Max Evansnolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 32 | 59.58p |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 33 | 59.64p |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 33 | 59.64p |
Dalton Anderson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 35 | 59.68p |
Jakob Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 36 | 59.81p |
Matthew Engelhardt | DeForest Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:00.66p |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 38 | 1:00.81p |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 39 | 1:00.83p |
Sean Kimmitt | Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 39 | 1:00.83p |
Jordan Hanrahan | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:01.06p |
Eric Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 42 | 1:01.11p |
Scott Haskins | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 43 | 1:01.18p |
Seth Wills | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 6 | 5 | 44 | 1:01.31p |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.39p |
Evan Shimizu | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 45 | 1:01.50p |