Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mitchell Friedemann | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.55 |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.00 |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:03.59 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:04.27 |
David Adams | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.59 |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:04.96 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:05.32 |
Max Evansnolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:05.44 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:05.68 |
Robert Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:05.84 |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:06.13 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.34 |
David Dvorak | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:06.51 |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:08.60 |
Jakob Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:09.06 |
Evan Shimizu | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:09.87 |
Andrew Sumnicht | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:10.48 |
Alex Riegert | South Central Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:10.67 |
Erik Rehnberg | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:12.30 |
Raymond Leiferman | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:12.30 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:12.85 |
Alexander Rehnberg | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.94 |
Greg Hameister | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:16.00 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:17.47 |
Erick Huft | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.90 |
Blake Pieroni | Union Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.92 |
Derek Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:18.15 |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.58 |
Jacob Klika | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:19.71 |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:19.97 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:19.99 |
Jared Klika | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:20.06 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:20.33 |
Zachary Litwin | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.47 |
John Warren | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:22.24 |
Chandler Lewis | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.32 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:23.57 |
Samuel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:24.05 |
Cameron Rasmussen | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.85 |
Colin Duffy | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.87 |
Charles Radloff | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:44.79 |
Nicholas Woida | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:00.44 |
Ian Gatzke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:23.45 |
Tyler Wrasman | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:31.90 |
Mitchell Friedemann | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.63p |
Jonathan Whitcomb | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.21p |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:04.48p |
Jeffrey Maxwell | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.74p |
David Adams | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:04.80p |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:04.93p |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:05.16p |
Robert Wolf | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:05.39p |
Max Evansnolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2:05.59p |
Christopher Jenkyns | Unattached | 8 | 7 | 10 | 2:05.79p |
David Dvorak | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2:06.00p |
Justin Dembski | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:06.28p |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 13 | 2:06.80p |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.18p |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2:07.46p |
Matt Friede | Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 8 | 3 | 15 | 2:07.57p |
Jake Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.68p |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:08.31p |
Alex Riegert | South Central Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:09.68p |
Evan Shimizu | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:09.69p |
Andrew Sumnicht | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:10.18p |
Ryan McClure | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 7 | 6 | 20 | 2:10.39p |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 21 | 2:10.56p |
Jakob Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:10.61p |
Brian Linzmeyer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:10.92p |
Andy Hanney | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 24 | 2:11.23p |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 25 | 2:11.33p |
Charles Prestigiacomo | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:11.40p |
Michael Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 27 | 2:11.69p |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:12.49p |
Cody Burkard | Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 29 | 2:12.69p |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2:12.80p |
Matthew Parks | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 31 | 2:12.92p |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 32 | 2:13.16p |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:13.21p |
Raymond Leiferman | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:13.32p |
Seth Wills | Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club | 5 | 7 | 33 | 2:13.42p |
Adam Van Huis | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:13.61p |
Tyler Remmel | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:14.00p |
Leonel Moreno | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:14.41p |
Thomas Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2:14.66p |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 38 | 2:15.04p |
Greg Hameister | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:15.75p |
Erik Rehnberg | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:16.27p |
Alexander Rehnberg | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:16.60p |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:17.42p |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 39 | 2:17.51p |
Blake Pieroni | Union Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.54p |
Sean Kimmitt | Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 40 | 2:17.55p |
Erick Huft | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.50p |
Brian Key | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 7 | 41 | 2:18.54p |
Ryan Hansen | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 42 | 2:18.58p |
Azeem Zaman | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 43 | 2:18.64p |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:18.65p |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.69p |
Matthew Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 44 | 2:18.72p |