Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordan Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.13 |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.06 |
Victor Leclere | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 59.05 |
Erich Welton | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 59.27 |
Sven Jaeger | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 4 | 59.43 |
Connor Andrews | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 59.53 |
Jordan Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 59.90 |
Sean Kimmitt | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.89 |
Max Evansnolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.82 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.87 |
Luke Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:01.89 |
Benjamin Schick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.94 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:02.16 |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.79 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.37 |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:03.52 |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.84 |
Caleb Sandvold | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.56 |
Raymond Leiferman | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.97 |
Erik Rehnberg | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.35 |
Jackson Lindell | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.34 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.39 |
Derek Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.71 |
Greg Hameister | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.48 |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.00 |
James Votava | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.08 |
Alek Wasserman | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.09 |
Matthew Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:12.36 |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.69 |
William Erickson | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.36 |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.54 |
Jared Klika | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.64 |
Brandon Benson | Milton Marlins | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.13 |
Jonathan Marsh | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.82 |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.18 |
Erick Huft | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:15.86 |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:20.89 |
Allen Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.78 |
Jackie Zablocki | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:25.95 |
Colin Duffy | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.17 |
Drew Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.36 |
matthew dynneson | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:28.34 |
Matthew Jackson | Cedar Rapids Aquatics Assn | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:36.36 |
Kristjan Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:43.83 |
Nicholas Woida | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Dalton Anderson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Byron Butler | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 58.73p |
Connor Andrews | Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 58.86p |
Victor Leclere | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 59.14p |
Sven Jaeger | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.03p |
Jordan Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.06p |
Erich Welton | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.23p |
Eric Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:00.46p |
Benjamin Schick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.59p |
Luke Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.44p |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.81p |
Max Evansnolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:02.71p |
Sean Kimmitt | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.78p |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.96p |
William McCarty | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:03.05p |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.59p |
Caleb Sandvold | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.76p |
Timothy Scanlan | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:04.13p |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:04.16p |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.59p |
Dalton Anderson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:04.63p |
Cody Roller | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:04.86p |
Brian Key | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:05.02p |
Spencer Ritt | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:05.03p |
Andrew Sumnicht | Green Bay YMCA | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:05.46p |
Peter Roepke | Reno AquaticClub | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:05.63p |
Luke Harrison | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:05.75p |
Raymond Leiferman | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.71p |
Evan Shimizu | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:07.34p |
Erik Rehnberg | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.84p |
Scott Haskins | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:08.26p |
Greg Hameister | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.10p |
Thomas Lankiewicz | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:09.17p |
Jared Moranski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:09.31p |
Jackson Lindell | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.87p |
Derek Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.97p |
Kyle Rasmussen | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:10.19p |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:10.53p |
James Votava | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.73p |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.76p |
David Komberec | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:12.64p |
Nicholas Petersen | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.78p |
Alek Wasserman | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.91p |
Jared Klika | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.22p |
Gregory Geanon | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.63p |
Brandon Benson | Milton Marlins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.77p |
Jonathan Marsh | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.26p |
Aidan Jebbia | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:15.72p |
Erick Huft | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.75p |
David Wright | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:15.79p |
Samuel Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.09p |
William Erickson | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:16.25p |
Roberto Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:16.73p |
Alexander Avgoulas | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.06p |
Zachary Hahn | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:22.39p |