Women's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Auckley | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 35.42 |
Elizabeth Auckley | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 36.31 |
Ellen Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 2 | 36.68 |
Dana Lautenschleger | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37.32 |
Ellen Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 1 | 37.56 |
Lauren Heller | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1 | 37.62 |
Graceanne Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 37.81 |
Macie McNichols | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 37.83 |
Sarah Turner | SwimStrongsville | 6 | 2 | 6 | 37.95 |
Megan Hawk | Sand Otter Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 38.06 |
Alexis Bitterman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 8 | 38.07 |
Paige Wnek | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 2 | 38.12 |
Rachael Fogel | University Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 9 | 38.33 |
Cheyenne Meek | Port Clinton Piranhas | 6 | 9 | 10 | 38.39 |
Gabrielle Sibilia | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 11 | 39.15 |
Eleanor Rimmerman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 12 | 39.31 |
McKenzie Stine | Port Clinton Piranhas | 5 | 8 | 13 | 39.46 |
Jiayin Peng | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 39.62 |
Jessica Lambert | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 39.78 |
Kelsy Centeno | SwimStrongsville | 1 | 7 | 16 | 40.11 |
Sarah Neff | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 17 | 40.21 |
Alexa Grivas | SwimStrongsville | 3 | 7 | 18 | 40.29 |
Alexandra Markovich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 40.67 |
Gracey Stewart | Port Clinton Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 20 | 40.85 |
Katelyn Heine | North East Ohio Nemesis | 5 | 4 | 21 | 40.87 |
Morgan Waggoner | Sand Otter Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 41.20 |
Gabrielle Minor | Canton City Schools | 3 | 5 | 22 | 41.34 |
Kathryn Bricmont | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 23 | 41.44 |
Kerrigan Vargo | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 24 | 41.57 |
Shannon Cahalan | Unattached-FAST | 4 | 5 | 25 | 42.27 |
Lauren Devorace | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 4 | 42.51 |
Emma Flynn | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 26 | 42.51 |
Rebecca Marra | Geauga Otters | 5 | 1 | 27 | 42.90 |
Brittany Menzer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 5 | 42.93 |
Carson Shaw | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 28 | 43.08 |
Breanna Stacho | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 29 | 43.49 |
Elizabeth Heidler | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 3 | 8 | 30 | 43.53 |
Meghan Moses | Sand Otter Swimming | 4 | 8 | 6 | 43.80 |
Kelley Reis | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 7 | 43.89 |
Nicole Eyssen | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 8 | 44.19 |
Ellie Surratt | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 44.24 |
Alexis Warner | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 32 | 44.73 |
Rebecca Gentile | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 33 | 45.05 |
Carlie Perretta | Perry Aquatics Club | 5 | 3 | 33 | 45.05 |
Elizabeth Weger | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 35 | 45.08 |
Alysia Zoeller | Port Clinton Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 9 | 45.11 |
Helen Dunne | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 36 | 45.31 |
Kellyn Nettles | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 37 | 45.88 |
Haley Jenkins | Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 3 | 9 | 10 | 46.13 |
Grace Kress | North East Ohio Nemesis | 3 | 10 | 38 | 46.22 |
Lauren Muchewicz | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 39 | 46.34 |
Zoe Parris | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 46.44 |
Tatiana Varner | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 40 | 47.06 |
Kasie Perretta | Perry Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 47.14 |
Amy Strawser | SwimStrongsville | 1 | 8 | 41 | 47.75 |
Jamie Dregalla | North East Ohio Nemesis | 3 | 5 | 13 | 48.18 |
Grace Bulchik | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 42 | 48.22 |
Vanessa Pasadyn | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 48.54 |
Julia Martello | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 43 | 48.81 |
Cassandra Pasadyn | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 48.92 |
Megan Gross | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 48.96 |
Kelcie Mosier | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 44 | 49.00 |
Shannon Finnerty | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 45 | 49.08 |
Allison Keim | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 46 | 49.15 |
Abigail Ackerman | Perry Aquatics Club | 6 | 5 | 47 | 49.37 |
Melanie Murray | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 48 | 49.45 |
Megan Jaite | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 49.57 |
Margaret Gyurke | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 49.70 |
Natalie Cicolani | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 50.53 |
Julia Neff | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 50.54 |
Kathleen Kelley | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 19 | 51.07 |
Anna Jones | Port Clinton Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 20 | 51.14 |
Kelly Murray | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 49 | 51.30 |
Samantha Geyer | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 50 | 51.32 |
Lauren Martello | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 21 | 51.34 |
Brenna Wnek | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 51 | 51.34 |
Emily Ashley | Port Clinton Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 22 | 51.54 |
Carly Hart | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 23 | 52.77 |
Allyson Amstutz | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 52 | 53.01 |
Sarah Kress | North East Ohio Nemesis | 3 | 1 | 24 | 53.04 |
Kristin Roberts | Port Clinton Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 53 | 53.18 |
Kaye Dregalla | North East Ohio Nemesis | 3 | 4 | 3 | 53.23 |
Taylor Wohlfeil | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 25 | 53.75 |
Grace Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 54.87 |
Arianna Soika | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 26 | 55.20 |
Brynn Scheinberg | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 55.58 |
Amelia Brady | North East Ohio Nemesis | 2 | 7 | 28 | 55.79 |
Robin Burns | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 54 | 56.41 |
Marissa Nye | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 29 | 56.42 |
Brittany Stacho | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 56.98 |
Felicia Pasadyn | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 57.20 |
Molly Kilbourne | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 58.27 |
Sydney Graham | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 58.51 |
Olivia Muchewicz | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 59.25 |
Gabriella Waple | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 59.36 |
Madison Erickson | Canton City Schools | 2 | 4 | 10 | 59.74 |
Bree Flinn | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:00.36 |
Kay Dunlevy | Perry Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:00.43 |
Elise Bonezzi | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:01.24 |
Madison Buckley | Canton City Schools | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1:01.27 |