Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Simpson | Snowfox Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.93 |
Nick Wolhaupter | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:09.88 |
Sam Waddell | South Central Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.77 |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:11.22 |
Leonel Moreno | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:13.51 |
Travis Thompson | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:13.73 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:14.11 |
Brady Harris | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:15.03 |
Jesse Gambrell | Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:16.49 |
Evan Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.67 |
Shreya Patnaik | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:21.18 |
Matthew Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:21.34 |
Benjamin Drexler | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:22.14 |
Matthew Parks | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2:22.20 |
Kyle Wenger | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.64 |
Devon Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:22.67 |
Avery Kan | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:23.29 |
Henry Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:23.54 |
Zachary Zernechel | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 6 | 2:23.64 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:24.02 |
Dylan Young | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 14 | 2:25.05 |
Henry Sanders | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:25.34 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:25.58 |
Travis Cardarella | DeForest Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2:26.85 |
Zachariah Karbash | South Central Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:27.78 |
James Barry | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:29.40 |
Isaac Flegel-Mishlove | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:29.93 |
Craig Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:30.01 |
Patrick Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:31.52 |
Philip Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:32.87 |
Charles Brusnahan | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:35.35 |
Michael Pellechia | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:35.63 |
James Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:36.94 |
Christian Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:37.49 |
Taylor Steeno | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:41.44 |
Andrew Niemiec | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 2 | 9 | 17 | 2:41.69 |
James Kralj | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:41.82 |
Eric Sutton | Ymca At Pabst Farms Piranhas | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:42.83 |
Nicholas Knebel | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 3 | 21 | 2:45.95 |
John Papke | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:52.92 |
Casey Vanselow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2:55.98 |
Michael Brill | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3:18.45 |
Daniel Lerner | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kyle Rasmussen | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Olenchek | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
John Westby | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kevin Knutson | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Jack Donovan | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Thomas Hiller | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Robert Peschke | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 9 | NS | |
David Katz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Jeff Pagel | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Thomas Miazga | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Bryce Kitzman | South Central Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS |